September 22, 2017, 06:13:51 PM *
Welcome, Guest. Please login or register.
Login with username, password and session length
News: SMF - Just Installed!
 
   Home   Help Login Register  
Pages: [1]
  Print  
Author Topic: Week 10 18 Aug 2017  (Read 348 times)
Artson
Administrator
Get'a'Life-Member
*****
Posts: 1082


If it isn’t fixed its broken


WWW
« on: August 19, 2017, 12:30:32 AM »

RAW Track          
Race All Winter Track          
Dunc Grey  Velodrome, Sydney, Australia         
Week 10 Aug 18   2017       





https://youtu.be/B6nmT7YX-zw
   
         
Results         
Round 1         
Warm up scratch race         
Div 5          
1   Kerrie Ahtonio      
2   Mack Apps-Tulip      
3   Zachary Bonham      
4   Samantha Beatty      
         
Div 4  - Heat 1         
1   Daika Scott      
2   Phil Stilwell      
3   Andy Verdon      
4   Ben Robey      
         
Div 4 - Heat 2         
1   Stephen Fityus      
2   Tom Yallouris      
3   Emmy Howe      
4   Sandro Nava      
         
Div 3         
1   Andrew Ballas      
2   Felix James      
3   Lucie Fityus      
4   John Caley      
         
Div 2         
1   Jarrod Williams      
2   Dave Try      
3   James Schneider      
4   Geoff Wilson      
         
Div 1         
1   Thomas Cornish       
2   Zac Marshall      
3   John Trovas      
4   Alex Chubb      
         
         
Round 2         


Fat Mans          
1   Mick Marshall      110kg
2   Mathew Hynes      
3   David Och      
4   Luke O'Callaghan      
      
   Mick Marshall very generously donated prize pool of $110 gold coins (his weight) to beyond Blue   

   
Round 3         
1  1/2  Lap Screamers          
Div 5          
1  1/2  Lap Screamer Div 5 heat 1         
1   Tom Stilwell      
2   Jonathan Bonora      
3   Samantha Beatty      
4   Zachary Bonham      
         
1  1/2  Lap Screamer Div 5 heat 2         
1   Geordie Spenceley      
2   Kerrie Ahtonio      
3   Oliver Clarke      
4         
         
1  1/2  Lap Screamer Div 5 heat 3         
1   Georgia Bonora      
2   Mack Tulip-Apps      
3   Alex Pappas      
4   Zachary Bonham      
         
Div 4          
1  1/2  Lap Screamer Div 4 heat 1         
1   Tom Yallouris      
2   Phil Dobe      
3   Thomas O'Callaghan      
4   Ben Robey      
         
1  1/2  Lap ScreamerDiv 4 heat 2         
1   Charlie Dale      
2   Nigel Apps      
3   Mia Wallace      
4   David Och      
         
1  1/2  Lap Screamer Div 4 heat 3         
1   Emmy Howe      
2   Caitlyn Williamson      
3   Graham Strait      
4   Sophie Pappas      
         
1  1/2  Lap Screamer Div 4 heat 4         
1   Morgan Ho      
2   Scott Taylor      
3   Colin Williamson      
4   Safyan Saleem      
   Andy Verdon      
         
1  1/2  Lap ScreamerDiv 4 heat 5         
1   Sandro Nava      
2   Stephen Fityus      
3   Daika Scott      
4   Luke O'Callaghan      
         
Div 3         
1  1/2  Lap Screamer Div 3 heat 1         
1   Felix James      
2   Paul Ramady      
3   Ben Fox      
4   John Caley      
         
1  1/2  Lap Screamer Div 3 heat 2         
1   Ian Grant      
2   Christopher McInnes      
3   Lucie Fityus      
4   Keith Oliver      
         
1  1/2  Lap Screamer Div 3 heat 3         
1   Lizanne Wilmot      
2   Selina Ho      
3   Alex Dircks      
4   Andrew Ballas      
5   Tess Wallace   
   
Div 2          
1  1/2  Lap Screamer Div 2 heat 1         
1   Gavin White      
2   James Schneider      
3   Geoff Wilson      
4   Jarrod Williams      
         
1  1/2  Lap Screamer Div 2 heat 2         
1   David Browne      
2   Gary Mandy      
3   Andrew Carter      
4   Graham Cockerton   
   
1  1/2  Lap Screamer Div 2 heat 3         
1   Brett Scruse      
2   Adam Ingall      
3   Dave Try      
4   Matt Cyreszko      
5   Darren Cash   
   
Div 1          
1  1/2  Lap Screamer Div 1 heat 1         
1   Ben Dutton      
2   Matt Glanville      
3   Lawrence Santos      
4   Scott Mills   
   
1  1/2  Lap Screamer Div 1 heat 2         
1   Thomas Cornish      
2   John Trovas      
3   Zac Marshall      
4   Lincoln Hey      
         
Round 4         
Poker Race Div 5         
1   Mack Apps-Tulip      
2   Geordie Spencley      
3   Tom Stilwell      
4   Zachary Bonham      
         
Poker Race Div 4         
1   Tom Yallouris      
2   Emmy Howe      
3   Mark Craig      
4   Nigel Apps      
         
Poker Race Div 3         
1   John Caley      
2   Selino Ho      
3   Lucie Fityus      
4   Christopher McInnes      
         
Poker Race Div 2         
1   Gary Mandy      
2   Gavin White      
2   Jarrod Williamson      
4   David Browne      
         
Poker Race Div 1          
1   Zac Marshall      
2   Matt Glanville      
3   Thomas Cornish      
4   John Trovas      
         
         
         
Round 5          
Fast group Combine          
1   Tom Yallouris      
2   Emmy Howe      
3   Sandro Nava      
4   Andy Verdon      
         
         
Faster group Combine          
1   Christopher McInnes      
2   Lucie Fityus      
3   Ian Grant      
4   Felix James      
         
Faster group Combine          
1   Zac Marshall      
2   Thomas Cornish      
3   Matt Glanville      
4   James Schneider      
« Last Edit: August 20, 2017, 11:28:25 AM by Artson » Logged
Artson
Administrator
Get'a'Life-Member
*****
Posts: 1082


If it isn’t fixed its broken


WWW
« Reply #1 on: August 20, 2017, 01:16:03 PM »

Div 1 riders     
Thomas Cornish    17
Zac Marshall    17
Matt Glanville   16
Ben Dutton    15
John Trovas   14
Scott Mills   11
Lincoln Hey    11

   
Div 2 Riders    
Gary Mandy   18
Gav White    18
David Browne   16
Brett Scruse    15
James Schneider   13
Adam Ingall   13
Jarrod Williams    13
Geoff Wilson   12
Dave Try   12
Lawrence Santos   12
Andrew Carter    12
Graham Cockerton   11
Darren Cash    11
Max Cyreszko   11



   
Div 3 riders    
John Caley   16
Selina Ho    16
Ian Grant    15
Felix James    15
Lizanne Willmot   15
Lucie Fityus    14
Christopher McInnes   14
Paul Kennedy    13
Ben Fox   12
Alex Dircks    12
Tess Wallace   11
Ed Garnett   11
Andrew Ballas   11
Keith Oliver    11


   
Div 4 riders   
Tom Yallouris    20
Emmy Howe   18
Sandro  Nava   (Sandy)   15
Charlie Dale    15
Morgan Ho   15
Nigel Apps   14
Phil Dobe   13
Caitlin Williamson   13
Stephen Fityus    13
Scott Taylor   13
Colin Williamson   12
Daika Scott    12
Mark Craig   12
Thomas O'Callaghan      12
Mia Wallace   12
Graham Stait    12
Luke O'Callaghan    11
Sophie Pappas   11
Safyan Saleem   11
Phil Stilwell   11
Ben Robey   11
Mick Marshall    11
Andy Verdon    11
David Och    11
Matty Hines    11

   
   
   
   
   
Div 5 riders   
Geordie Spenceley   18
Mack Apps-Tulip   18
Tom Stilwell    17
Georgia Bonora   15
Kerrie Ahtonio   13
Jonathan Bonora   13
Zachary Bonham   12
Alex Pappas    12
Samantha Beatty   12
Oliver Clarke   12
Ben Kamanjas    11
Julie Gardner   11
Logged
Pages: [1]
  Print  
 
Jump to:  

English Steel 1.6 Saxon North Technologies
Powered by MySQL Powered by PHP Powered by SMF 1.1.21 | SMF © 2006-2008, Simple Machines Valid XHTML 1.0! Valid CSS!