November 23, 2017, 10:39:50 AM *
Welcome, Guest. Please login or register.
Login with username, password and session length
News: SMF - Just Installed!
 
   Home   Help Login Register  
Pages: [1]
  Print  
Author Topic: Week 11 25th Aug 2017  (Read 443 times)
Artson
Administrator
Get'a'Life-Member
*****
Posts: 1090


If it isn’t fixed its broken


WWW
« on: August 25, 2017, 11:14:09 PM »

RAW Track          
Race All Winter Track          
Dunc Gray Velodrome, Australia           
Week 11 Aug 25, 2017         
         
Results          
Round 1          
Warm up scratch races          
         
Div 5          
1   Tom Stilwell      
2   Kerrie Ahtonio      
3   Samantha Beatty      
4   Zachary Bonham      
         
         
Div 4          
1   Deb Coulls      
2   Emmy Howe      
3   Luke O'Callaghan      
4   Sophie Pappas      
         
         
Div 3         
1   Ben Fox      
2   Ian Grant      
3   John Caley      
4   Lucie Fityus      
         
Div 2         
1   Gavin White      
2   Peter Selkrig      
3   David Browne      
4   Geoff Wilson      
         
Div 1         
1   Rohan Hayden-Smith      
2   Ben Harvey      
3   Matt Glanville      
4   Thomas Cornish      
         
Round 2         
no race          
         
Round 3         
Win'N'Outs          
Div 5   heat 1         
1   Geordie Spenceley      
2   Jonathan Bonora      
3   Kerrie Ahtonio      
4   Mack Apps-Tulip      
         
DIV 4          
Div 4   heat 1         
1   Charlie Dale      
2   Nigel Apps      
3   Luke O'Callaghan      
4   Daika Scott      
         
Div 3,          
Div 3  heat 1         
1   Ian Grant      
2   Selina Ho      
3   Lucie Fityus      
4   Felix James      
         
Div 2          
Div 2  heat 1         
1   Gavin White      
2   Gary Mandy      
3   Geoff Wilson       
4   Dave Try      
         
Div 1,            
Div 1 heat 1         
1   Thoams Cornish      
2   John Trovas      
3   Rohan Hayden-Smith      
4   Matt Glanville      
         
         
Round 4         
rider-Pace Race          
 Div 5          
1   Mack Apps-Tulip      
2   Tom Stilwell      
3   Jonathan Bonora      
4   Zachary Bonham      
         
         
 Div 4          
1   Deb Coulls      
2   Emmy Howe      
3   Daika Scott      
4   Nigel Apps      
         
         
 Div 3         
1   Felix James      
2   Lizanne Wilmot      
3   Ian Grant      
4   Selina Ho      
         
         
 Div 2         
1   Dave Try      
2   Gavin White      
3   David Browne      
4   Gary Mandy      
         
 Div 1 - Madison         
1   Ben Harvey / Rohan Hayden-Smith      
2   Thomas Cornish / Lucie Fityus      
3   Scott Mills / John Trovas      
4   John Caley / Caitlin Williamson      
         
Round 5          
Combines          
Quick Group Combine         
1   Fletcher Partlin      
2   Daika Scott      
3   Ian Thomas      
4   Caitlin Williamson      
         
Fast Group Combine         
1   Ben Harvey      
2   Rohan Hayden-Smith      
3   Paul Parlett      
4   Peter Selkrig      
         
RAW Crawl heat 1          
1   Felix James      
2   Christopher McInnes      
3   Ben Fox      
         
         
RAW Crawl heat 2         
1   Thomas Cornish      
2   Ben Harvey       
3   Scott Mills      
4   Geoff Wilson      
         
Logged
Artson
Administrator
Get'a'Life-Member
*****
Posts: 1090


If it isn’t fixed its broken


WWW
« Reply #1 on: August 28, 2017, 07:50:58 PM »

points awarded for week 11

Div 1 riders    
Thomas Cornish    26
Rohan Hayden-Smith   24
John Trovas   20
Ben Harvey    20
Scott Mills   14
Matt Glanville   12
Charles Hoffman    10
   
Div 2 Riders    
Gav White    26
Dave Try   22
Gary Mandy   18  fixed error
David Browne   14
Geoff Wilson   14
Brett Scruse    10
Adam Ingall   10
Darren Cash    10
Lawrence Santos   10
Troy Fisher    10
Paul Parlett   10
Peter Selkrig    10

   
Div 3 riders    
Ian Grant    24
Felix James    22
Lucie Fityus    20
Selina Ho    18
Lizanne Willmot   16
John Caley   12
Ben Fox   10
Christopher McInnes   10
Tim Gale-Re   10
Zane Stewart   10
Fletcher Partlin   10

   
Div 4 riders   
Charlie Dale    20
Deb Coulls   20
Nigel Apps   18
Daika Scott    16
Emmy Howe   16
Luke O'Callaghan    14
Caitlin Williamson   12
Phil Dobe   10
Colin Williamson   10
Mark Craig   10
Sophie Pappas   10
Phil Stilwell   10
Josh Bates    10
Ian Thomas    10
   
   
Div 5 riders   
Mack Apps-Tulip   22
Jonathan Bonora   20
Geordie Spenceley   20
Tom Stilwell    16
Kerrie Ahtonio   14
Zachary Bonham   12
Georgia Bonora   10
Alex Pappas    10
Georgia O'Callaghan   10
Jamie O'Callaghan   10
Julie Gardner   10
Samantha Beatty   10

« Last Edit: August 29, 2017, 12:19:02 PM by Artson » Logged
Pages: [1]
  Print  
 
Jump to:  

English Steel 1.6 Saxon North Technologies
Powered by MySQL Powered by PHP Powered by SMF 1.1.21 | SMF © 2006-2008, Simple Machines Valid XHTML 1.0! Valid CSS!