November 21, 2017, 09:39:46 AM *
Welcome, Guest. Please login or register.
Login with username, password and session length
News: SMF - Just Installed!
 
   Home   Help Login Register  
Pages: [1]
  Print  
Author Topic: week 12 Sept 01. 2017  (Read 368 times)
Artson
Administrator
Get'a'Life-Member
*****
Posts: 1090


If it isn’t fixed its broken


WWW
« on: September 01, 2017, 11:19:33 PM »

RAW Track    
Race All Winter Track    
Dunc Gray Velodrome, Australia     
Week 12, 01 Sept , 2017   
   
Results    
Round 1    
Warm up scratch races    
   
Div 5    
1   Kerrie Ahtonio
2   Mack Apps-Tulip
3   Zachary Bonham
4   Samantha Beatty
   
Div 4    
1   Deb Coulls
2   Morgan Ho
3   Colin Williamson
4   Sandro Nava
   
Div 3   
1   Andrew Ballas
2   Christopher McInnes
3   Felix James
4   Nathan Barnes
   
Div 2   
1   Gary Mandy
2   Dave Try
3   Max Cyreszko
4   Geoff Wilson
   
Div 1   
1   Zac St Vincent
2   Zac Marshall
3   Ben Harvey
4   Thomas Cornish
   
Round 2   
No race   
   
Round 3   
 Keirins    
Div 5   heat 1   
1   Geordie Spenceley
2   Kerrie Ahtonio
3   Tom Stilwell
4   Samantha Beatty
   
Div 5 heat 2    
1   Mack Apps-Tulip
2   Jonathan Bonora
3   Zachary Bonham
4   Alex Pappas
   
   
Div 4   heat 1   
1   Deb Coulls
2   Morgan Ho
3   Zane Tapp
4   Thomas O'Callaghan
   
Div 4 heat 2    
1   Mick Marshall
2   Daniel Morrissey
3   Luke O'Callaghan
4   Daniel Samuel
   
Div 4 heat 3   
1   Mark Craig
2   Ian Thomas
3   Andy Verdon
4   Sophie Pappas
   
Div 4 heat 4   
1   Nigel Apps
2   Phil Dobe
3   Charlie Dale
4   Daika Scott
   
   
Div 3  heat 1   
1   Lizanne Willmot
2   Christopher McInnes
3   Paul Kennedy
4   Andrew Ballas
   
Div 3 Heat 2    
1   Selina Ho
2   Ben Fox
3   Felix James
4   Lucie Fityus
   
    
Div 2  heat 1   
1   Geoff Wilson
2   Troy Fisher
3   Rodrigo Notaro
4   Max Cyreszko
   
Div 2 Heat 2    
1   Gavin White
2   Gary Mandy
3   David Browne
4   Dave Try
   
,      
Div 1 heat 1   
1   Zac Marshall
2   Thomas Cornish
3   Ben Harvey
4   John Trovas
   
Round 4   
 Miss'n'Out   
 Div 5    
1   Kerrie Ahtonio
2   Tom Stilwell
3   Samantha Beatty
4   Jonathan Bonora

   Miss'n'Out Point Score
 Div 4    
1   Deb Coulls
2   Morgan Ho
3   Phil Dobe
4   Caitlin Williamson
   
 Div 3   
1   John Caley
2   Ian Grant
3   Lucie Fityus
4   Felix James
   
   
 Div 2   
1   David Browne
2   Gavin White
3   Gary Mandy
4   Dave Try
   
 Div 1   
1   Thomas Cornish
2   Ben Harvey
3   Zac Marshall
4   Nathan Craig
   
   
Round 5    
Combines    
Quick Group Combine   
1   Zane Tapp
2   Ian Thomas
3   Andy Verdon
4   Luke O'Callaghan
   
Fast Group Combine   
1   Andrew Ballas
2   Christopher McInnes
3   Max Cyreszko
4   Morgan Ho
   
TIME-BLASTER 8:33 for $200   
1   Thomas Cornish   NTR
2   Matt Glanville
3   Ben Harvey
Logged
Artson
Administrator
Get'a'Life-Member
*****
Posts: 1090


If it isn’t fixed its broken


WWW
« Reply #1 on: September 05, 2017, 09:51:13 AM »

Div 1 riders    
Thomas Cornish    26
Zac Marshall    24
Ben Harvey    20
John Trovas   12
Nathan Craig    12
Matt Glanville   10
Scott Mills   10
Zac St Vincent    10

   
Div 2 Riders    
Gav White    26
David Browne   24
Geoff Wilson   20
Gary Mandy   20
Troy Fisher    16
Dave Try   14
Rodrigo Notaro   14
Max Cyreszko   12
Dean Preddy    10
Graham Cockerton   10
Adam Ingall   10
Brett Scruse    10

   
Div 3 riders    
John Caley   20
Lizanne Willmot   20
Selina Ho    20
Ben Fox   16
Christopher McInnes   16
Lucie Fityus    16
Ian Grant    16
Felix James    16
Paul Kennedy    14
Andrew Ballas   12
Ed Garnett   10
Nathan Barnes    10
Fletcher Partlin   10




   
Div 4 riders
   
Deb Coulls   30
Morgan Ho   22
Phil Dobe   20
Mark Craig   20
Nigel Apps   20
Mick Marshall    20
Daniel Morrissey   16
Ian Thomas    16
Zane Tapp      14
Charlie Dale    14
Andy Verdon    14
Luke O'Callaghan    14
Caitlin Williamson   12
Daika Scott    12
Sophie Pappas   12
Daniel Samuel    12
Safyan Saleem   10
Colin Williamson   10
Ben Robey   10
Phil Stilwell   10
Thomas O'Callaghan      10
Sandro  Nava   (Sandy)   10

   
   
   
   
Div 5 riders   
Kerrie Ahtonio   26
Geordie Spenceley   20
Mack Apps-Tulip   20
Tom Stilwell    20
Jonathan Bonora   18
Samantha Beatty   16
Zachary Bonham   14
Alex Pappas    12
Kaide Morrissey   10
Alyiah Jurd   10
Georgia Bonora   10
Georgia O'Callaghan   10
Jamie O'Callaghan   10
Logged
Pages: [1]
  Print  
 
Jump to:  

English Steel 1.6 Saxon North Technologies
Powered by MySQL Powered by PHP Powered by SMF 1.1.21 | SMF © 2006-2008, Simple Machines Valid XHTML 1.0! Valid CSS!