November 21, 2017, 09:33:05 AM *
Welcome, Guest. Please login or register.
Login with username, password and session length
News: SMF - Just Installed!
 
   Home   Help Login Register  
Pages: [1]
  Print  
Author Topic: week 13 sept 08 2017  (Read 375 times)
Artson
Administrator
Get'a'Life-Member
*****
Posts: 1090


If it isn’t fixed its broken


WWW
« on: September 08, 2017, 11:22:37 PM »

RAW Track       
Race All Winter Track       
Dunc Gray Velodrome, Australia        
Week Sept 8, 2017      
      
Results       
Round 1       
Warm up scratch races       
      
Div 5       
1   Geordie Spenceley   
2   Tom Stilwell   
3   Mack Apps-Tulip   
4   Julie Gardner   
      
Div 4 - Heat 1      
1   Deb Coulls   
2   Phil Stilwell   
3   Morgan Ho   
4   Luke O'Callaghan   
      
Div 4 - Heat 2      
1   Emmy Howe   
2   Nigel Apps   
3   Sandro Nava   
4   Thomas O'Callaghan   
      
      
Div 3      
1   Christopher McInnes   
2   Ian Grant   
3   Lucie Fityus   
4   John Caley   
      
Div 2      
1   Adam Ingall   
2   Max Cyreszko   
3   David Browne   
4   Brett Scuse   
      
Div 1      
1   Thomas Cornish   
2   Rohan Hayden-Smith   
3   John Trovas   
4   Wesley Ho   
      
Round 2      
no race       
      
Round 3      
Sprints      
Div 5   heat 1      
1   Oliver Clarke   
2   Tom Stilwell   
3   Geordie Spenceley   
4   Glen Googh   
      
Div 5 heat 2       
1   Georgia O'Callaghan   
2   Alison Wallace   
3   Jamie O'Callaghan   
4   Julie Gardner   
      
Div 5 heat 3      
1   Mack Apps-Tulip   
2   Jonathan Bonora   
3   Georgia Bonora   
4   Alex Pappas   
      
Div 4      
Div 4   heat 1      
1   Daniel Samuel   
2   Kerrie Antonio   
3   Ian Thomas   
4   Sophie Pappas   
      
Div 4 heat 2       
1   Deb Coulls   
2   Emmy Howe   
3   Mia Wallace   
4   Caitlin Williamson   
      
Div 4 heat 3       
1   Morgan Ho   
2   Luke O'Callaghan   
3   Phil Stilwell   
4   Thomas O'Callaghan   
      
Div 4   heat 4      
1   Colin Williamson    
2   Daika Soctt   
3   Stephen Fityus   
4   Andy Verdon   
5   Sean O'Rouke   
      
Div 4 heat 5      
1   Charlie Dale   
2   Phil Dobe   
3   Nigel Apps   
4   Sandro Nava   
      
Div 3      
Div 3  heat 1      
1   Mackenzie Scott   
2   Tess Wallace   
3   Samantha Nicholls   
4   Ollie Saunders   
      
Div 3 Heat 2       
1   Christopher McInnes   
2   Lindsay Small   
3   John Saunders   
4   Gian Rigoli   
      
Div 3 Heat 3      
1   Selina Ho   
2   Felix James   
3   Ian Grant   
4   Lucie Fityus
5  John Caley    
      
Div 2       
Div 2  heat 1      
1   Troy Fisher   
2   Geoff Wilson    
3   Rodrigo Notaro   
      
Div 2 Heat 2       
1   Adam Ingall   
2   Ben Elliott   
3   Paul Parlett   
4   Darren Cash   
      
Div 2 Heat 3      
1   Brett Scruse   
2   Gavin White   
3   Gary Mandy   
4   David Browne   
      
Div 1,         
Div 1 heat 1      
1   Rohan Hayden-Smith   
2   Matt Glanville   
3   Max Cyreszko   
4   Lawrence Santos   
      
Div 1 heat 2       
1   Daniel Gandy   
2   Wesley Ho   
3   Nathan Craig   
      
Div 1 Heat 3      
1   Thomas Cornish   
2   John Trovas   
3   Scott Mils   
      
Round 4      
 winners Race Div 5       
1   Tom Stilwell   
2   Mack Apps-Tulip   
3   Geordie Spenceley   
4   Jonathan Bonora   
      
      
winners Race Div 4       
1   Daika Scott   
2   Deb Coulls   
3   Phil Dobe   
4   Charlie Dale   
      
      
 winners Race Div 3      
1   Felix James   
2   John Caley   
3   Selina Ho   
4   Lindsay Small   
      
      
winners Race  Div 2      
1   Gary Mandy   
2   Gavin White   
3   Lawrence Santos   
4   Geoff Wilson   
      
winners Race Div 1      
1   Daniel Gandy   
2   Rohan Hayden-Smith   
3   Thomas Cornish   
4   Wesley Ho   
      
Round 5    
   
Combines       
Quick Group Combine      
1   Luke O'Callaghan   
2   Sophie Pappas   
3   Phil Stilwell   
4   Mack Apps-Tulip   
      
Fast Group Combine      
1   Lucie Fityus   
2   Ian Grant   
3   Christopher McInnes   
4   Max Cyreszko   
      
Faster group combine      
1   Thomas Cornish    
2   John Trovas   
3   Daniel Gandy   
4   Wesley Ho   
      
« Last Edit: September 09, 2017, 10:09:36 AM by Artson » Logged
Artson
Administrator
Get'a'Life-Member
*****
Posts: 1090


If it isn’t fixed its broken


WWW
« Reply #1 on: September 09, 2017, 11:42:58 AM »

Points awarded for week 13


Div 1
Daniel Gandy    30
Rohan Hayden-Smith   26
Thomas Cornish    24
Wesley Ho    18
John Trovas   16
Matt Glanville   16
Scott Mills   14
Nathan Craig    14

   
Div 2 Riders    
Gary Mandy   24
Gav White    22
Brett Scruse    20
Adam Ingall   20
Troy Fisher    20
Geoff Wilson   18
Ben Elliott   16
Lawrence Santos   16
Rodrigo Notaro   14
Max Cyreszko   14
Paul Parlett   14
David Browne   12
Darren Cash    12
Peter Selkrig    10

   
Div 3 riders    
Felix James    26
Selina Ho    24
Christopher McInnes   20
Makenzie Scott    20
John Caley   18
Lindsay Smalll   18
Tess Wallace   16
Ian Grant    14
Samantha Nicholls    14
John Saunders    14
Lucie Fityus    12
Ollie Saunders    12
Gian Rigoli    12

   
Div 4 riders   
Daika Scott    26
Deb Coulls   26
Charlie Dale    22
Phil Dobe   20
Colin Williamson   20
Morgan Ho   20
Daniel Samuel    20
Kerrie Ahtonio   16
Luke O'Callaghan    16
Emmy Howe   16
Nigel Apps   14
Ian Thomas    14
Stephen Fityus    14
Phil Stilwell   14
Mia Wallace   14
Sandro  Nava   (Sandy)   12
Andy Verdon    12
Caitlin Williamson   12
Sophie Pappas   12
Thomas O'Callaghan      12
Sean O'Rourke   12
Mark Craig   10
   
   
   
Div 5 riders   
Mack Apps-Tulip   26
Tom Stilwell    26
Georgia O'Callaghan   20
Oliver Clarke   20
Jonathan Bonora   18
Geordie Spenceley   18
Alison Wallace    16
Georgia Bonora   14
Jamie O'Callaghan   14
Alex Pappas    12
Julie Gardner   12
Glen Gooch   12
Melanie Stead    10
Logged
Pages: [1]
  Print  
 
Jump to:  

English Steel 1.6 Saxon North Technologies
Powered by MySQL Powered by PHP Powered by SMF 1.1.21 | SMF © 2006-2008, Simple Machines Valid XHTML 1.0! Valid CSS!