February 28, 2020, 08:30:21 PM *
Welcome, Guest. Please login or register.
Login with username, password and session length
News: SMF - Just Installed!
 
   Home   Help Login Register  
Pages: [1]
  Print  
Author Topic: Day 1 2017 Divisional Standings  (Read 2759 times)
mark.c
Newbie
*
Posts: 39


« on: December 27, 2017, 04:20:54 AM »

Number   COMPETITOR   CLUB   Division Request   Hçap   Sign-on   Points
20   MATHEWS O'BRIEN, Tane   Illawarra CC   Div 1   60   p   24
100   BRITTEN, Ryan   Illawarra CC   Div 1   0      23
8   ANDERSON, Benjamin   Orange CTC   Div 1   20   p   17
4   TUCKWELL, Luke   Bathurst CC   Div 1   10   p   14
2   PERRY, Deren   Lidcombe Auburn CC   Div 1   0   p   14
13   PUZICHA, Tyler   Bathurst CC   Div 1   40   p   13
5   DUBIER, Andre   Lidcombe Auburn CC   Div 1   10   p   13
84   WILL, Keira   Lidcombe Auburn CC   Div 1   40      12
82   FAWLE, Asher   Coffs Harbour CC   Div 1   30      12
11   TRKULJA, Curtis   Illawarra CC   Div 1   30   p   11
98   STRUMFIN, Emily   Illawarra CC   Div 1   80      10
15   HAMER, Jonah   Port Macquarie Cycling Club   Div 1   50   p   10
7   MICALLEF, Max   Lidcombe Auburn CC   Div 1   20   p   10
31   CLIFF, Sarah   Illawarra CC   Div 2   100   p   16
27   ALLWORK, Sarah   Lidcombe Auburn CC   Div 2   80   p   16
24   MARKOVSKI, Ashley   St George CC   Div 2   70   p   16
39   HINES, Trent   Dubbo CC   Div 2   130   p   12
9   GOLTMAN, Kai   Lidcombe Auburn CC   Div 2   30   p   12
34   JONES, Isobel   Canberra Cycling Club   Div 2   110   p   10
28   ROBINSON, Ebony   Bathurst CC   Div 2   90   p   10
18   NICHOLLS, Rachael   Parklife Cycling Club   Div 2   70   p   10
81   TATARINOFF, Liliya   cccc   Div 2   60      10
17   BEATTY, Samantha   Parramatta CC   Div 2   50   p   10
1   STANTON-KEIR, Jaydan   Lidcombe Auburn CC   Div 2   30   p   10
49   DUBIER, Anna   Lidcombe Auburn CC   Div 3   160   p   23
30   MAYE, Patrick   Lidcombe Auburn CC   Div 3   100   p   15
35   GOLTMAN, Liam   Lidcombe Auburn CC   Div 3   120   p   14
38   ALLWORK, Samantha   Lidcombe Auburn CC   Div 3   120   p   13
77   ROWLING, Hudson   Peloton Sports   Div 3   150      12
47   BLUME, Emma   ATTA NSW   Div 3   150   p   10
29   BLUME, Melissa   ATTA NSW   Div 3   90   p   10
56   ROSE, Caitlin   Hunter District CC   Div 4   180   p   21
95   GABRIEL, Jakobsen   Illawarra CC   Div 4   170      21
26   POTOCKI, Axel   St George CC   Div 4   80   p   20
83   BASA, Isla   BSCC   Div 4   220      18
93   MILAN, Boaman   BSCC   Div 4   190      15
50   HINES, Emily   Dubbo CC   Div 4   160   p   12
43   VALTWIES, Josef   Lidcombe Auburn CC   Div 4   140   p   12
40   SAUVAN, Daniel   Southern Cross CC   Div 4   130   p   11
61   VALTWIES, Kirby   Lidcombe Auburn CC   Div 4   200   p   10
Logged
Pages: [1]
  Print  
 
Jump to:  

English Steel 1.6 Saxon North Technologies
Powered by MySQL Powered by PHP Powered by SMF 1.1.21 | SMF © 2006-2008, Simple Machines Valid XHTML 1.0! Valid CSS!