February 28, 2020, 08:42:59 PM *
Welcome, Guest. Please login or register.
Login with username, password and session length
News: SMF - Just Installed!
 
   Home   Help Login Register  
Pages: [1]
  Print  
Author Topic: Day 2 2017 Revised Handicaps  (Read 2840 times)
mark.c
Newbie
*
Posts: 39


« on: December 27, 2017, 04:33:54 AM »

Number   COMPETITOR   CLUB   Division Request   Hçap
2   PERRY, Deren   Lidcombe Auburn CC   Div 1   0
100   BRITTEN, Ryan   Illawarra CC   Div 1   0
4   TUCKWELL, Luke   Bathurst CC   Div 1   10
20   MATHEWS O'BRIEN, Tane   Illawarra CC   Div 1   10
5   DUBIER, Andre   Lidcombe Auburn CC   Div 1   20
7   MICALLEF, Max   Lidcombe Auburn CC   Div 1   20
11   TRKULJA, Curtis   Illawarra CC   Div 1   20
1   STANTON-KEIR, Jaydan   Lidcombe Auburn CC   Div 1   30
9   GOLTMAN, Kai   Lidcombe Auburn CC   Div 1   30
82   FAWLE, Asher   Coffs Harbour CC   Div 1   30
12   TAPP, Zane   Tamworth CC   Div 1   40
13   PUZICHA, Tyler   Bathurst CC   Div 1   40
84   WILL, Keira   Lidcombe Auburn CC   Div 1   40
15   HAMER, Jonah   Port Macquarie Cycling Club   Div 1   50
17   BEATTY, Samantha   Parramatta CC   Div 1   50
18   NICHOLLS, Rachael   Parklife Cycling Club   Div 1   80
98   STRUMFIN, Emily   Illawarra CC   Div 1   80
81   TATARINOFF, Liliya   cccc   Div 2   90
24   MARKOVSKI, Ashley   St George CC   Div 2   90
25   DAGARIN, Luka   Dulwich Hill BC   Div 2   90
26   POTOCKI, Axel   St George CC   Div 2   110
27   ALLWORK, Sarah   Lidcombe Auburn CC   Div 2   110
29   BLUME, Melissa   ATTA NSW   Div 2   120
30   MAYE, Patrick   Lidcombe Auburn CC   Div 2   120
31   CLIFF, Sarah   Illawarra CC   Div 2   130
34   JONES, Isobel   Canberra Cycling Club   Div 2   140
35   GOLTMAN, Liam   Lidcombe Auburn CC   Div 2   160
38   ALLWORK, Samantha   Lidcombe Auburn CC   Div 2   160
39   HINES, Trent   Dubbo CC   Div 2   170
40   SAUVAN, Daniel   Southern Cross CC   Div 3   170
43   VALTWIES, Josef   Lidcombe Auburn CC   Div 3   180
44   WEAVER, Haile   Dulwich Hill BC   Div 3   180
47   BLUME, Emma   ATTA NSW   Div 3   190
77   ROWLING, Hudson   Peloton Sports   Div 3   190
48   DAGARIN, William   Dulwich Hill BC   Div 3   190
49   DUBIER, Anna   Lidcombe Auburn CC   Div 3   190
50   HINES, Emily   Dubbo CC   Div 4   210
95   GABRIEL, Jakobsen   Illawarra CC   Div 4   210
55   WALLACE, Angela   St George CC   Div 4   220
56   ROSE, Caitlin   Hunter District CC   Div 4   220
93   MILAN, Boaman   BSCC   Div 4   230
61   VALTWIES, Kirby   Lidcombe Auburn CC   Div 4   240
83   BASA, Isla   BSCC   Div 4   240
« Last Edit: December 29, 2017, 07:24:26 PM by mark.c » Logged
Pages: [1]
  Print  
 
Jump to:  

English Steel 1.6 Saxon North Technologies
Powered by MySQL Powered by PHP Powered by SMF 1.1.21 | SMF © 2006-2008, Simple Machines Valid XHTML 1.0! Valid CSS!