January 18, 2020, 07:24:30 AM *
Welcome, Guest. Please login or register.
Login with username, password and session length
News: SMF - Just Installed!
 
   Home   Help Login Register  
Pages: [1]
  Print  
Author Topic: Day 1 2017 200 Mtr Fly Times  (Read 1370 times)
mark.c
Newbie
*
Posts: 39


« on: December 27, 2017, 04:42:24 AM »

Div 3 200 mtr fly                        Times
1   38   ALLWORK, Samantha   Div 3   Lidcombe Auburn CC            16.61
2   35   GOLTMAN, Liam   Div 3   Lidcombe Auburn CC            17.16
3   77   ROWLING, Hudson   Div 3   Peloton Sports            17.52
4   29   BLUME, Melissa   Div 3   ATTA NSW            17.9
5   49   DUBIER, Anna   Div 3   Lidcombe Auburn CC            18.85
6   30   MAYE, Patrick   Div 3   Lidcombe Auburn CC            19.09
7   47   BLUME, Emma   Div 3   ATTA NSW            19.78
8                        
9                        
10                        
11                        
12                        
13                        
14                        
15                        
16                        
Div 2 200 mtr fly                        
1   24   MARKOVSKI, Ashley   Div 2   St George CC            14.22
2   31   CLIFF, Sarah   Div 2   Illawarra CC            14.4
3   81   TATARINOFF, Liliya   Div 2   cccc            14.59
4   1   STANTON-KEIR, Jaydan   Div 2   Lidcombe Auburn CC            14.86
5   27   ALLWORK, Sarah   Div 2   Lidcombe Auburn CC            15.12
6   17   BEATTY, Samantha   Div 2   Parramatta CC            15.23
7   28   ROBINSON, Ebony   Div 2   Bathurst CC            15.4
8   9   GOLTMAN, Kai   Div 2   Lidcombe Auburn CC            15.53
9   39   HINES, Trent   Div 2   Dubbo CC            15.66
10   18   NICHOLLS, Rachael   Div 2   Parklife Cycling Club            17.04
11   34   JONES, Isobel   Div 2   Canberra Cycling Club            17.3
12                        
13                        
14                        
15                        
16                        
Div 1 200 mtr fly                        
1   100   BRITTEN, Ryan   Div 1   Illawarra CC            13.16
2   13   PUZICHA, Tyler   Div 1   Bathurst CC            13.34
3   2   PERRY, Deren   Div 1   Lidcombe Auburn CC            13.49
4   20   MATHEWS O'BRIEN, Tane   Div 1   Illawarra CC            13.65
5   8   ANDERSON, Benjamin   Div 1   Orange CTC            13.66
6   82   FAWLE, Asher   Div 1   Coffs Harbour CC            13.69
7   4   TUCKWELL, Luke   Div 1   Bathurst CC            14.42
8   5   DUBIER, Andre   Div 1   Lidcombe Auburn CC            14.57
9   84   WILL, Keira   Div 1   Lidcombe Auburn CC            14.92
10   11   TRKULJA, Curtis   Div 1   Illawarra CC            14.98
11   15   HAMER, Jonah   Div 1   Port Macquarie Cycling Club            15.03
12   98   STRUMFIN, Emily   Div 1   Illawarra CC            15.29
13                        
14                        
15                        
16                        
« Last Edit: December 29, 2017, 07:23:22 PM by mark.c » Logged
Pages: [1]
  Print  
 
Jump to:  

English Steel 1.6 Saxon North Technologies
Powered by MySQL Powered by PHP Powered by SMF 1.1.21 | SMF © 2006-2008, Simple Machines Valid XHTML 1.0! Valid CSS!