April 10, 2020, 08:15:51 AM *
Welcome, Guest. Please login or register.
Login with username, password and session length
News: SMF - Just Installed!
 
   Home   Help Login Register  
Pages: [1]
  Print  
Author Topic: Day 3 2017 Handicaps  (Read 2882 times)
mark.c
Newbie
*
Posts: 39


« on: December 28, 2017, 10:22:15 PM »

Number   COMPETITOR   CLUB   Division Request   Hçap
2   PERRY, Deren   Lidcombe Auburn CC   Div 1   0
100   BRITTEN, Ryan   Illawarra CC   Div 1   10
4   TUCKWELL, Luke   Bathurst CC   Div 1   15
20   MATHEWS O'BRIEN, Tane   Illawarra CC   Div 1   20
5   DUBIER, Andre   Lidcombe Auburn CC   Div 1   25
7   MICALLEF, Max   Lidcombe Auburn CC   Div 1   30
13   PUZICHA, Tyler   Bathurst CC   Div 1   30
11   TRKULJA, Curtis   Illawarra CC   Div 1   30
82   FAWLE, Asher   Coffs Harbour CC   Div 1   35
12   TAPP, Zane   Tamworth CC   Div 1   35
8   ANDERSON, Benjamin   Orange CTC   Div 1   40
84   WILL, Keira   Lidcombe Auburn CC   Div 1   40
15   HAMER, Jonah   Port Macquarie Cycling Club   Div 1   50
17   BEATTY, Samantha   Parramatta CC   Div 1   55
98   STRUMFIN, Emily   Illawarra CC   Div 1   65
62   STEWART, Bronte   Illawarra CC   Div 1   80
9   GOLTMAN, Kai   Lidcombe Auburn CC   Div 2   70
24   MARKOVSKI, Ashley   St George CC   Div 2   80
25   DAGARIN, Luka   Dulwich Hill BC   Div 2   90
1   STANTON-KEIR, Jaydan   Lidcombe Auburn CC   Div 2   90
18   NICHOLLS, Rachael   Parklife Cycling Club   Div 2   95
27   ALLWORK, Sarah   Lidcombe Auburn CC   Div 2   110
87   PAPADIMITRIOU, Harrison   Lidcombe Auburn CC   Div 2   120
28   ROBINSON, Ebony   Bathurst CC   Div 2   120
31   CLIFF, Sarah   Illawarra CC   Div 2   125
46   GARSTANG, Courtney   CCCC   Div 2   130
81   TATARINOFF, Liliya   cccc   Div 2   130
34   JONES, Isobel   Canberra Cycling Club   Div 2   145
39   HINES, Trent   Dubbo CC   Div 2   150
64   BALND, Xavier   Orange CTC   Div 2   155
75   GOLTMAN, Liam   Lidcombe Auburn CC   Div 3   145
38   ALLWORK, Samantha   Lidcombe Auburn CC   Div 3   150
48   DAGARIN, William   Dulwich Hill BC   Div 3   150
29   BLUME, Melissa   ATTA NSW   Div 3   155
49   DUBIER, Anna   Lidcombe Auburn CC   Div 3   170
40   SAUVAN, Daniel   Southern Cross CC   Div 3   180
44   WEAVER, Haile   Dulwich Hill BC   Div 3   190
77   ROWLING, Hudson   Peloton Sports   Div 3   200
63   STIRLING, Aidan   Bankstown   Div 3   210
47   BLUME, Emma   ATTA NSW   Div 4   200
94   MEAGER, Edward   Southern Cross CC   Div 4   210
26   POTOCKI, Axel   St George CC   Div 4   215
80   ANDREW, Geordie   Lidcombe Auburn CC   Div 4   220
95   JAKOBSEN, Gabriel   Illawarra CC   Div 4   220
93   BRADSHAW, Milan   BSCC   Div 4   225
30   MAYE, Patrick   Lidcombe Auburn CC   Div 4   230
50   HINES, Emily   Dubbo CC   Div 4   240
56   ROSE, Caitlin   Hunter District CC   Div 4   240
65   DRUMMOND, Rab   Lidcombe Auburn CC   Div 4   250
74   HOSKINS, William   Orange CTC   Div 4   250
43   VALTWIES, Josef   Lidcombe Auburn CC   Div 4   260
55   WALLACE, Angela   St George CC   Div 4   270
78   RIGOLI, Emila   Lidcombe Auburn CC   Div 4   275
83   BASA, Isla   BSCC   Div 4   280
68   STIRLING, Nate   Bankstown   Div 4   260
86   ROWLING, Indigo   Peloton Sports   Div 5   260
71   Hoskins, Charlottte   Orange CTC   Div 5   270
61   VALTWIES, Kirby   Lidcombe Auburn CC   Div 5   280
66   DRUMMOND, Keira   Lidcombe Auburn CC   Div 5   300
Logged
Pages: [1]
  Print  
 
Jump to:  

English Steel 1.6 Saxon North Technologies
Powered by MySQL Powered by PHP Powered by SMF 1.1.21 | SMF © 2006-2008, Simple Machines Valid XHTML 1.0! Valid CSS!