April 10, 2020, 08:01:08 AM *
Welcome, Guest. Please login or register.
Login with username, password and session length
News: SMF - Just Installed!
 
   Home   Help Login Register  
Pages: [1]
  Print  
Author Topic: Day 3 2017 Updated Overall Standings  (Read 2841 times)
mark.c
Newbie
*
Posts: 39


« on: December 29, 2017, 12:34:42 PM »

Number   COMPETITOR   CLUB   Division Request   Hçap   Day 1 Points   Day 2 Points   Day 3 Points   Day 4 Points   Total Points
20   MATHEWS O'BRIEN, Tane   Illawarra CC   Div 1   20   24   23   20   0   67
24   MARKOVSKI, Ashley   St George CC   Div 1   80   16   36   15   0   67
95   GABRIEL, Jakobsen   Illawarra CC   Div 4   220   21   26   20   0   67
35   GOLTMAN, Liam   Lidcombe Auburn CC   Div 3   145   14   30   20   0   64
100   BRITTEN, Ryan   Illawarra CC   Div 1   10   23   10   25   0   58
2   PERRY, Deren   Lidcombe Auburn CC   Div 1   0   14   25   14   0   53
4   TUCKWELL, Luke   Bathurst CC   Div 1   15   14   23   16   0   53
13   PUZICHA, Tyler   Bathurst CC   Div 1   30   13   24   15   0   52
38   ALLWORK, Samantha   Lidcombe Auburn CC   Div 3   150   13   20   16   0   49
26   POTOCKI, Axel   St George CC   Div 4   215   20   14   15   0   49
50   HINES, Emily   Dubbo CC   Div 4   240   12   15   22   0   49
39   HINES, Trent   Dubbo CC   Div 2   150   12   15   20   0   47
43   VALTWIES, Josef   Lidcombe Auburn CC   Div 4   260   12   16   19   0   47
82   FAWLE, Asher   Coffs Harbour CC   Div 1   35   12   19   15   0   46
56   ROSE, Caitlin   Hunter District CC   Div 4   240   21   13   12   0   46
9   GOLTMAN, Kai   Lidcombe Auburn CC   Div 2   70   12   18   15   0   45
27   ALLWORK, Sarah   Lidcombe Auburn CC   Div 2   110   16   13   15   0   44
11   TRKULJA, Curtis   Illawarra CC   Div 1   30   11   17   15   0   43
49   DUBIER, Anna   Lidcombe Auburn CC   Div 3   170   23   10   10   0   43
31   CLIFF, Sarah   Illawarra CC   Div 2   125   16   16   10   0   42
30   MAYE, Patrick   Lidcombe Auburn CC   Div 4   230   15   13   13   0   41
15   HAMER, Jonah   Port Macquarie Cycling Club   Div 1   50   10   17   12   0   39
40   SAUVAN, Daniel   Southern Cross CC   Div 3   180   11   15   13   0   39
77   ROWLING, Hudson   Peloton Sports   Div 3   200   12   14   13   0   39
84   WILL, Keira   Lidcombe Auburn CC   Div 1   40   12   10   16   0   38
83   BASA, Isla   BSCC   Div 4   280   18   10   10   0   38
93   BRADSHAW, Milan   BSCC   Div 4   225   15   12   11   0   38
8   ANDERSON, Benjamin   Orange CTC   Div 1   40   17   10   10   0   37
81   TATARINOFF, Liliya   cccc   Div 2   130   10   11   16   0   37
12   TAPP, Zane   Tamworth CC   Div 1   35   0   11   25   0   36
47   BLUME, Emma   ATTA NSW   Div 4   200   10   13   13   0   36
1   STANTON-KEIR, Jaydan   Lidcombe Auburn CC   Div 2   90   10   12   12   0   34
18   NICHOLLS, Rachael   Parklife Cycling Club   Div 2   95   10   11   13   0   34
29   BLUME, Melissa   ATTA NSW   Div 3   155   10   11   13   0   34
34   JONES, Isobel   Canberra Cycling Club   Div 3   145   10   12   12   0   34
5   DUBIER, Andre   Lidcombe Auburn CC   Div 1   25   13   10   10   0   33
17   BEATTY, Samantha   Parramatta CC   Div 1   55   10   11   12   0   33
98   STRUMFIN, Emily   Illawarra CC   Div 1   65   10   12   11   0   33
65   DRUMMOND, Rab   Lidcombe Auburn CC   Div 4   250   0   21   10   0   31
7   MICALLEF, Max   Lidcombe Auburn CC   Div 1   30   10   10   10   0   30
25   DAGARIN, Luka   Dulwich Hill BC   Div 2   90   0   15   15   0   30
28   ROBINSON, Ebony   Bathurst CC   Div 2   120   10   10   10   0   30
48   DAGARIN, William   Dulwich Hill BC   Div 3   150   0   14   15   0   29
87   PAPADIMITRIOU, Harrison   Lidcombe Auburn CC   Div 2   120   0   16   10   0   26
78   RIGOLI, Emila   Lidcombe Auburn CC   Div 4   275   0   16   10   0   26
55   WALLACE, Angela   St George CC   Div 4   270   0   15   10   0   25
46   GARSTANG, Courtney   CCCC   Div 2   130   0   11   12   0   23
44   WEAVER, Haile   Dulwich Hill BC   Div 3   190   0   12   10   0   22
64   BALND, Xavier   Orange CTC   Div 2   155   0   0   14   0   14
80   ANDREW, Geordie   Lidcombe Auburn CC   Div 4   220   0   0   13   0   13
94   MEAGER, Edward   Southern Cross CC   Div 4   210   0   0   13   0   13
62   STEWART, Bronte   Illawarra CC   Div 1   80   0   0   12   0   12
63   STIRLING, Aidan   Bankstown   Div 4   210   0   0   12   0   12
74   HOSKINS, William   Orange CTC   Div 4   250   0   0   12   0   12
« Last Edit: December 29, 2017, 07:46:26 PM by mark.c » Logged
Pages: [1]
  Print  
 
Jump to:  

English Steel 1.6 Saxon North Technologies
Powered by MySQL Powered by PHP Powered by SMF 1.1.21 | SMF © 2006-2008, Simple Machines Valid XHTML 1.0! Valid CSS!