July 16, 2019, 06:26:38 AM *
Welcome, Guest. Please login or register.
Login with username, password and session length
News: SMF - Just Installed!
 
   Home   Help Login Register  
Pages: [1]
  Print  
Author Topic: Week 2 22 June 2018  (Read 1921 times)
Artson
Administrator
Get'a'Life-Member
*****
Posts: 1278


If it isn’t fixed its broken


WWW
« on: June 22, 2018, 02:13:20 PM »

RAW Track       
Race All Winter Track       
Dunc Grey  Velodrome, Sydney, Australia      
Week 2  June 22 2018      
      
Results      
Round 1      
Warm up scratch race      
Div 5       
1   Paul Armishaw   
2   Scott Matthews   
3   Ian Bullimore   
4   Keith Winsor   
      
Div 4 heat 1       
1   Thomas O'Callaghan   
2   Kai Goltoman   
3   Lily Strafford   
4   Tom Stilwell   
Div 4 heat 2       
1   Ian Thomas   
2   Mick Marshall   
3   Andy Verdon   
4   Richard Bull   
      
Div 3       
1   Rodrigo Notaro   
2   Jarrah Anderson   
3   Leigh Brown   
4   Sandro Nava   
      
Div 2       
1   Finely Moutter   
2   Kalinda Robinson   
3   Graham Cockerton   
4   David Browne   
      
Div 1      
1   Thomas Cornish   
2   Zac Marshall   
3   Shaun MacWilliams   
4   Stephen Cuff   
      
      
Round 2      
ZWIFT Wheel-Race       
1   Stephen Cuff   
2   Thomas Cornish    
3   Jarrah Anderson   
4   Leigh Brown    
      
Round 3      
Win'N'Out       
Div 5       
Win'n'Out   Div 5 heat 1      
1   Ian Bullimore   
2   Keith Winsor   
3   Scott Matthews   
4   Paul Armishaw   
      
      
Div 4       
Win'n'Out   Div 4 heat 1      
1   Daniel Morrissey   
2   Oliver Clarke   
3   Kai Goltoman   
4   Thomas O'Callaghan   
      
Win'n'Out  Div 4 heat 2      
1   Phil Dobe   
2   Nigel Apps   
3   Geordie Spenceley   
4   Mack Apps-Tulip   
      
Win'n'Out   Div 4 heat 3      
1   Richard Bull   
2   Ian Thomas   
3   Luke Callaghan   
4   Andy Verdon   
      
      
Div 3      
Win'n'Out   Div 3 heat 1      
1   Jarrah Anderson   
2   Daika Scott   
3   Sandro Nava   
4   Ricardo Ruiz de Gamboa   
      
Win'n'Out   Div 3 heat 2      
1   Kelly Carter   
2   Christopher McInnes   
3   Ben Fox   
4   Leigh Brown   
      
      
Div 2       
Win'n'Out   Div 2 heat 1      
1   David Browne   
2   Finely Moutter   
3   Lizanne Fox   
4   Kalinda Robinson   
      
Win'n'Out   Div 2 heat 2      
1   Brett Scruse   
2   Felix James   
3   Scott Mills   
4   Alex Chubb   
      
      
Div 1       
Win'n'Out   Div 1 heat 1      
1   Thomas Cornish   
2   Blake Ryan   
3   Shaun MacWilliams   
4   Jarrod Williams   
      
      
      
Round 4      
Endurance Miss'N'Out       
Miss'n'Out     Div 5         
1   Keith Winsor   
2   Paul Armishaw   
3   Ian Bullimore   
4   Scott Matthews   
      
      
Miss'n'Out   Div 4 heat 1         
1   Nigel Apps   
2   Mick Marshall   
3   Thomas O'Callaghan   
4   Phil Dobe   
      
      
Miss'n'Out  Div 3        
1   Leigh Brown   
2   Ricardo Ruiz de Gamboa   
3   John Caley   
4   Christopher McInnes   
      
      
Miss'n'Out  Div 2         
1   Graham Cockerton   
2   Lizanne Fox   
2   Charlie Dale   
4   Finely Moutter   
      
Miss'n'Out   Div 1          
1   Zac Marshall   
2   Shaun MacWilliams   
3   Stephen Cuff   
4   Thomas Cornish   
      
      
Round 5       
Fast group Combine       
1   Ian Thomas   
2   Geordie Spenceley   
3   Thomas O'Callaghan   
4   Tom Stilwell   
      
      
Faster group Combine       
1   David Browne   
2   Ian Grant   
3   Finely Moutter   
4   Christopher McInnes   
      
      
The Circulus Lifecycle Engineering Time Blaster 8:45 for $100      
1   Thomas Cornish   8.44.06
2   Stephen Cuff   
3   Matt Glanville    
4   Zac Marshall    
Logged
Artson
Administrator
Get'a'Life-Member
*****
Posts: 1278


If it isn’t fixed its broken


WWW
« Reply #1 on: June 25, 2018, 02:34:18 AM »

Points awarded
Div 1 riders     
Thomas Cornish    16
Shaun MacWilliams   15
Zac Marshall    15
Blake Ryan   13
Stephen Cuff    12
Jarrod Williams    11
Charles Hoffman    10
Max Housden    10
Matt Glanville    10
Johathon Och   10
Jules Gali   10
   
Div 2 Riders    
Lizanne Willmot   15
Brett Scruse    15
David Browne*   15
Graham Cockerton   15
Finely Moutter   14
Felix James    13
Charlie Dale    12
Scott Mills   12
Alex Chubb   11
Kalinda Robinson    11
Lucie Fityus    10
Ian Grant    10
Kierin Brown   10
   
Div 3 riders    
Leigh Brown   16
Jarrah Anderson   15
Kelly Carter    15
Christopher McInnes   14
Ricardo Ruiz de Gamboa   14
Daika Scott    13
John Caley   12
Ben Fox   12
Sandro  Nava   (Sandy)   12
Tess Wallace   10
Samantha Nicholls   10
# Emmy Howe   10
Mia Wallace   10
Phil Stilwell   10
Rodrigo Notaro   10
Makenzie Scott    10
Neil Land    10
Hannah Sandison    10
   
   
Div 4 riders   
Nigel Apps   18
Phil Dobe    16
Daniel Morrissey   15
Ricahrd Bull    15
Thomas O'Callaghan      13
Mick Marshall    13
Ian Thomas   13
Oliver Clarke    13
Kai Goltoman   12
Geordie Spenceley   12
Luke O'Callaghan    12
Mack Apps-Tulip   11
Andy Verdon    11
Dominic Kennedy   10
Tom Stilwell    10
Lily Strafford   10
Nigel Sirisomphone   10
Safyan Saleem   10
Sophie Pappas*    10
Ray Gorrell   10
Jonathan Bonora*   10
Caitlin Williamson   10
Colin Williamson   10
Jayden Stanton-Keir    10
Geraldine Bloomfield Brown    10
Kyle Cavanagh   10
Gordon Marchs    10
Ben Lilburne    10
Noah Masson   10
   
Div 5 riders   
Keith Winsor   18
Ian Bullimore   17
Paul Armishaw   14
Scott Mathews    13
Alex Pappas*   10
Lauren Chandler   10
Georgia Bonora*   10
Blair Chandler    10
Logged
Pages: [1]
  Print  
 
Jump to:  

English Steel 1.6 Saxon North Technologies
Powered by MySQL Powered by PHP Powered by SMF 1.1.21 | SMF © 2006-2008, Simple Machines Valid XHTML 1.0! Valid CSS!