December 12, 2018, 11:56:43 AM *
Welcome, Guest. Please login or register.
Login with username, password and session length
News: SMF - Just Installed!
 
   Home   Help Login Register  
Pages: [1]
  Print  
Author Topic: Week 7 27 July 2018  (Read 684 times)
Artson
Administrator
Get'a'Life-Member
*****
Posts: 1204


If it isn’t fixed its broken


WWW
« on: July 27, 2018, 02:21:53 PM »

RAW Track       
Race All Winter Track       
Dunc Grey  Velodrome, Sydney, Australia      
Week 7 July 27 2018      
      
Results      
Round 1      
Warm up scratch race      
Div 5       
1   Jamie Och   
2   Jason Lee   
3   Georgia O'Callaghan   
4   Lucus Mahon   
      
Div 4 heat 1       
1   Luke O'Callaghan    
2   Geordie Spenceley   
3   Phil Stilwell   
4   Brad Craft   
      
Div 3 Heat 1       
1   Rodrigo Notaro   
2   Tess Wallace   
3   Lawrence Santos   
4   John Caley   
      
Div 2       
1   Finely Moutter   
2   Alex Chubb   
3   Harrison Dobrowdski   
4   Sam Estell   
      
Div 1      
1   Rohan Haydon-Smith   
2   Shaun MacWilliams   
3   Jarrod Williams    
4   Max Cyreszko   
      
Novice      
1   Tom Mahon   
      
ROUND 2       
No Race this week       
      
Round 3      
      

Div 5       
Graded Wheel-Race  Div 5 heat 1      
1   Jamie Och   
2   Georgia O'Callaghan   
3   Ed Daniel    
4   Jason Lee   
      
      
Div 4       
Graded Wheel-Race  Div 4 heat 1      
1   Samantha Beatty   
2   Mack Apps-Tulip   
3   Tom Stilwell    
4   Phil Stilwell   
      
Graded Wheel-Race Div 4 heat 2      
1   Nigel Sirisomphone   
2   Hayden Smith   
3   James Howard   
4   Caitlin Williamson   
      
Div 3      
Graded Wheel-Race  Div 3 heat 1      
1   Angus Whitthe   
2   Leigh Brown   
3   Ben Fox   
4   Rodrigo Notaro   
      
      
Div 2       
Graded Wheel-Race  Div 2 heat 1      
1   Felix James    
2   Finely Moutter   
3   Harrison Dobrowdski   
4   Alex Chubb   
      
      
Div 1       
Wheel-race       
1   Rohan Haydon-Smith   
2   Shaun MacWilliams   
3   Max Cyreszko   
4   Luke Britten   
      
      
Novice      
1   Tom Mahon   
   
      
Round 4      
Paced race    Div 5         
1   Jamie Och   
2   Jason Lee   
3   Georgia O'Callaghan   
4   Jamie O'Callaghan   
      
Paced race  Div 4        
1   Tom Stilwell    
2   Nigel Apps   
3   Mack Apps-Tulip   
4   Ian Thomas   
      
      
Paced race Div 3        
1   Rodrigo Notaro   
2   Jesse Morley   
3   Tess Wallace   
4   Ben Fox   
      
Paced race Div 2        
1   Finely Moutter   
2   Adam Ingall   
2   David Browne   
4   David Ludenia    
      
MADISON         
1   Luke Britten / John Trovas   
2   Jonathan Och / Rohan Haydon-Smith   
2   Sam Estell / Jarrod Williams   
4   Blake Ryan / Lucie Fityus   
      
      
Round 5        
Combines       
Fast Group       
1   Hayden Smith   
2   Tom Stilwell    
3   Samantha Beatty   
4   Jamie Och   
      
Faster Group       
1   Shaun MacWilliams   
2   Finely Moutter   
3   Christopher McInnes   
4   John Caley   
Logged
Artson
Administrator
Get'a'Life-Member
*****
Posts: 1204


If it isn’t fixed its broken


WWW
« Reply #1 on: July 31, 2018, 07:12:12 AM »

Points allocated for week 7

Div 1 riders     
Rohan Haydon-Smith   18
Luke Britten    16
John Trovas   15
Shaun MacWilliams   13
Johathon Och   13
Max Cyreszko   12
Jarrod Williams    12
Blake Ryan   11
Brendon Barrett   10
   
   
Div 2 Riders    
Finely Moutter   18
Felix James    15
Adam Ingall   13
Sam Estell   13
Harrison Dobrowdski   12
David Browne*   12
Lucie Fityus    11
David Ludenia    11
Alex Chubb   11
Lizanne Willmot   10
Christopher McInnes   10
Ian Grant    10
Scott Mills   10
Charlie Dale    10
Kierin Brown   10
Brett Scruse    10
Troy Fisher    10

   
Div 3 riders    
Rodrigo Notaro   16
Angus Whitthe   15
Leigh Brown   13
Ben Fox   13
Jesse Morley   13
Tess Wallace   12
Ricardo Ruiz de Gamboa   10
John Caley   10
Daika Scott    10
Sandro  Nava   (Sandy)   10
Lawrence Santos    10
Paul Whitfield    10
    
   
Div 4 riders   
Mack Apps-Tulip   15
Tom Stilwell    15
Samantha Beatty    15
Nigel Sirisomphone   15
Nigel Apps   13
Hayden Smith    13
James Howard   12
Caitlin Williamson   11
Phil Stilwell   11
Ian Thomas   11
Jonathan Bonora*   10
Colin Williamson   10
Geordie Spenceley   10
Jayden Stanton-Keir    10
Phil Dobe    10
Kaide Morrissey   10
Thomas O'Callaghan      10
Luke O'Callaghan    10
Kyle Cavanagh   10
Brad Craft   10
   
   
Div 5 riders   
Jamie Och   20
Georgia O'Callaghan    15
Jason Lee   14
Ed Daniel    12
Jamie O'Callaghan   11
Georgia Bonora*   10
Blair Chandler    10
Lauren Chandler   10
Lucas Mahon   10
Tom Mahon   10
Logged
Pages: [1]
  Print  
 
Jump to:  

English Steel 1.6 Saxon North Technologies
Powered by MySQL Powered by PHP Powered by SMF 1.1.21 | SMF © 2006-2008, Simple Machines Valid XHTML 1.0! Valid CSS!