August 16, 2018, 03:58:33 AM *
Welcome, Guest. Please login or register.
Login with username, password and session length
News: SMF - Just Installed!
 
   Home   Help Login Register  
Pages: [1]
  Print  
Author Topic: Week 8 August 03. 2018  (Read 240 times)
Artson
Administrator
Get'a'Life-Member
*****
Posts: 1186


If it isn’t fixed its broken


WWW
« on: August 03, 2018, 03:09:54 PM »

RAW Track       
Race All Winter Track       
Dunc Gray  Velodrome, Sydney, Australia      
Week 8 August 03, 2018      
      
Results      
Round 1      
Warm up scratch race      
Div 5       
1   Jamie Och   
2   Jason Lee   
3   Daniel Grillo   
4   Mila Knezovic   
      
Div 4 heat 1       
1   Dominic Kennedy    
2   Claudia Marcks   
3   Samantha Beatty   
4   Jayden Stanton-Keir    
      
Div 4 heat 2       
1   Deb Coulls   
2   Mark Steribins   
3   Morgan Ho   
4   Hayden Smith   
      
Div 3 Heat 1       
1   Rodrigo Notaro   
2   Lawrence Santos   
3   Daika Scott    
4   John Caley   
      
Div 2       
1   David Browne   
2   Finely Moutter   
3   Geoff Wilson   
4   Charlie Dale    
      
Div 1      
1   Tom Bolton    
2   Shaun MacWilliams   
3   Rohan Haydon-Smith   
4   Stephen Cuff    
      
Novice      
1   Daniel Googe   
      
      
Round 2      
Kierin       
Div 5       
Kierin   Div 5 heat 1      
1   Georgia O'Callaghan   
2   Alex Pappas   
3   Mila Knezovic   
4   Lauren Chandler   
      
Kierin   Div 5 heat 2      
1   Jason Lee   
2   Daniel Grillo   
3   Tom Mahon    
4   Blair Chandler    
      
Kierin   Div 5 heat 3      
1   Jamie O'Callaghan   
2   Georgia Bonora   
3   Jemma Veneran   
4   Lucus Mahon   
      
Div 4        
Kierin  Div 4 heat 1      
1   Claudia Marcks   
2   Samantha Beatty   
3   Deb Coulls   
4   Lily Strafford   
      
Kierin  Div 4 heat 2      
1   Dominic Kennedy    
2   Jamie Och   
3   Mack Apps-Tulip   
4   Gordon Marcks   
      
Kierin   Div 4 heat 3      
1   Mick Marshall    
2   Nigel Apps   
3   Ray Gorrell   
4   Thomas O'Callaghan      
      
Kierin  Div 4 heat 4      
1   Phil Dobe    
2   Luke O'Callaghan    
3   Mark Steribins   
4   Morgan Ho   
      
Div 3      
Kierin   Div 3 heat 1      
1   Tess Wallace   
2   Makenzie Scott    
3   Hannah Sandison    
4   Keira Will   
      
Kierin   Div 3 heat 2      
1   Jarrah Anderson   
2   Ben Fox   
3   Lawrence Santos   
4   Daika Scott    
      
Kierin   Div 3 heat 3      
1   Rodrigo Notaro   
2   John Caley   
3   Sandro  Nava   (Sandy)   
4   Gian Rigoli    
      
Div 2       
Kierin   Div 2 heat 1      
1   Geoff Wilson   
2   Alex Chubb   
3   Charlie Dale    
4   David Browne   
      
Kierin   Div 2 heat 2      
1   Christopher McInnes   
2   Selina Ho    
3   Lizanne Willmot   
4   Ian Grant    
      
      
Div 1       
Kierin   Div 1  heat 1      
1   Stephen Cuff    
2   Matt Glanville    
3   Jules Gali   
4   Johathon Och   
      
Kierin   Div 1 heat 2      
1   Blake Ryan   
2   John Trovas   
3   Tom Bolton    
4   Sam Cox    
      
      
Round 3      
VIE13 KUSTOM KIERIN final       
Div 5       
KUSTUM KIERIN Div 4       
1   Claudia Marcks   
2   Mick Marshall    
3   Dominic Kennedy    
4   Phil Dobe    
      
KUSTUM KIERIN Div 3       
1   Tess Wallace   
2   Jarrah Anderson   
3   Ben Fox   
4   John Caley   
      
KUSTUM KIERIN Div 2       
1   Geoff Wilson   
2   Selina Ho    
3   Lizanne Willmot   
4   Christopher McInnes   
      
KUSTUM KIERIN Div 1       
1   Blake Ryan   
2   John Trovas   
3   Tom Bolton    
4   Jules Gali   
      
Div 5 Support Handicaps       
3 lap H'cap       
1   Mila Knezovic   
2   Daniel Grillo   
3   Alex Pappas   
4   Lauren Chandler   
      
3 lap H'cap       
1   Claudia Grillo   
2   Georgia O'Callaghan   
3   Jamie O'Callaghan   
4   Jemma Veneran   
      
3 lap H'cap       
1   Lucus Mahon   
2   Georgia Bonora   
3   Jason Lee   
4   Blair Chandler    
      
      
      
Round  4      
Motor-Paced  race    Div 5         
1   Tom Mahon    
2   Georgia O'Callaghan   
3   Mila Knezovic   
4   Daniel Grillo   
      
Motor-Paced  race  Div 4 heat 1         
1   Claudia Marcks   
2   Mack Apps-Tulip   
3   Samantha Beatty   
4   Dominic Kennedy    
      
Motor-Paced  race  Div 4 heat 2         
1   Deb Coulls   
2   Nigel Apps   
3   Morgan Ho   
4   Mark Steribins   
      
Motor-Paced  race Div 3        
1   Daika Scott    
2   Angus Whitthe   
3   Rodrigo Notaro   
4   Deb Coulls   
      
Motor-Paced  race Div 2        
1   Derren Perry    
2   David Browne   
2   Alex Chubb   
4   Finely Moutter   
      
Motor-Paced  race Div 1      
1   Tom Bolton    
2   Shaun MacWilliams   
2   Sam Cox    
4   Matt Glanville    
      
      
Round 5        
Combines       
Fast Group       
1   Gordon Marcks   
2   Geordie Spenceley   
3   Thomas O'Callaghan      
4   Mack Apps-Tulip   
      
Faster Group       
1   Nigel Apps   
2   Emmy Howe   
3   Dominic Kennedy    
4   Claudia Marcks   
      
Like really Fast Group       
1   Finely Moutter   
2   Jarrah Anderson   
3   Christopher McInnes   
4   Daniel Googe   
      
CIRCULUS Time Blaste 8:44 for $300       

1   Tom Bolton    8min 32 sec
2   Rohan Haydon-Smith   
3   Shaun MacWilliams   
4   Sam Cox    
« Last Edit: August 04, 2018, 08:48:07 AM by Artson » Logged
Artson
Administrator
Get'a'Life-Member
*****
Posts: 1186


If it isn’t fixed its broken


WWW
« Reply #1 on: August 04, 2018, 05:38:12 AM »

Points awarded for week 8


Div 1 riders     
Tom Bolton    17
Stephen Cuff    15
Blake Ryan   15
Matt Glanville    14
John Trovas   13
Shaun MacWilliams   13
Sam Cox    13
Jules Gali   12
Johathon Och   11
Rohan Haydon-Smith   10
Wenqi Zhang    10
   
   
Div 2 Riders    
Christopher McInnes   15
Alex Chubb   15
Geoff Wilson   15
Derren Perry    15
David Browne*   14
Selina Ho    13
Lizanne Willmot   12
Charlie Dale    12
Finely Moutter   11
Ian Grant    11
Adam Ingall   10
Felix James    10
Scott Mills   10

   
Div 3 riders    
Rodrigo Notaro   17
Daika Scott    16
Jarrah Anderson   15
Tess Wallace   15
Angus Whitthe   13
Ben Fox   13
John Caley   13
#%Makenzie Scott    13
Lawrence Santos    13
Hannah Sandison    12
Sandro  Nava   (Sandy)   12
Keira Will   11
Gian Rigoli   11
Emmy Howe   10
Ricardo Ruiz de Gamboa   10
Mia Wallace   10
Emily Strumfin    10
Sarah Cliff    10
Daniel Samuel   10
Daniel Goose    10
   
   
Div 4 riders   
Claudia Marcks   20
Deb Coulls   17
Dominic Kennedy   16
Nigel Apps   16
Mack Apps-Tulip   15
Phil Dobe    15
Samantha Beatty    15
Mick Marshall    15
Luke O'Callaghan    13
Jamie Och   13
Mark Skribins    13
Morgan Ho   13
Ray Gorrell   12
Lily Strafford   11
Thomas O'Callaghan      11
Gordon Marcks    11
Caitlin Williamson   10
Jonathan Bonora*   10
Colin Williamson   10
Geordie Spenceley   10
Jayden Stanton-Keir    10
Kaide Morrissey   10
Hayden Smith    10
Sophie Pappas*    10
Ian Thomas   10
James Howard   10

   
   
Div 5 riders   
Georgia O'Callaghan    18
Tom Mahon   17
Jason Lee   15
Mila Knezouic   14
Daniel Grillo   14
Alex Pappas*   13
Blair Chandler    11
Lauren Chandler   11
Georgia Bonora*   10
Jamie O'Callaghan   10
Claudia Grillo    10
Jemma Veneran    10
Lucas Mahon   10
Logged
Pages: [1]
  Print  
 
Jump to:  

English Steel 1.6 Saxon North Technologies
Powered by MySQL Powered by PHP Powered by SMF 1.1.21 | SMF © 2006-2008, Simple Machines Valid XHTML 1.0! Valid CSS!