October 16, 2018, 09:52:28 AM *
Welcome, Guest. Please login or register.
Login with username, password and session length
News: SMF - Just Installed!
 
   Home   Help Login Register  
Pages: [1]
  Print  
Author Topic: Week 9 Aug 10 2018  (Read 320 times)
Artson
Administrator
Get'a'Life-Member
*****
Posts: 1203


If it isn’t fixed its broken


WWW
« on: August 10, 2018, 01:29:34 PM »

RAW
Track
Race All Winter Track       
Dunc Grey  Velodrome, Sydney, Australia      
Week 9 August 10, 2018      
      
Results      
Round 1      
Warm up scratch race      
Div 5       
1   Georgia O'Callaghan   
2   Jamie O'Callaghan   
3   Georgia Bonora   
4   Blair Chandler    
      
Div 4 heat 1       
1   Dominic Kennedy    
2   Jamie Och   
3   Tom Stilwell    
4   Lily Strafford   
      
Div 4 heat 2       
1   Damien Gooch    
2   Ian Thomas   
3   Nigel Apps   
4   Paul Armishaw   
      
Div 3 Heat 1       
1   Eliza Bennett   
2   Ben Fox   
3   John Caley   
4   Daika Scott    
      
Div 2       
1   Alex Chubb   
2   Finely Moutter   
3   Harrison Dobrowdski   
4   Scott Mills   
      
Div 1      
1   Kurt Eather    
2   Rohan Haydon-Smith   
3   Shaun MacWilliams   
4   Matt Glanville    
      
Round 3      
Handicaps       
Div 5       
Handicap  Div 5 heat 1      
1   Georgia O'Callaghan   
2   Georgia Bonora   
3   Lauren Chandler   
4      
      
Handicap  Div 5 heat 2      
1   Alex Pappas   
2   Jemma Veneran   
3   Jamie O'Callaghan   
4   Blair Chandler    
      
      
Div 4        
Handicap Div 4 heat 1      
1   Lily Strafford   
2   Jonathan Bonora   
3   Sophie Pappas    
      
Handicap Div 4 heat 2      
1   Mack Apps-Tulip   
2   Hayden Smith   
3   Dominic Kennedy    
4   Geordie Spenceley   
      
Handicap  Div 4 heat 3      
1   Nigel Apps   
2   James Howard   
3   Tom Stilwell    
4   Isaac Silva   
      
Handicap Div 4 heat 4      
1   Jamie Och   
2   Thomas O'Callaghan      
3   Ray Gorrell   
4   Phil Dobe    
      
Handicap  Div 4 heat 5      
1   Luke O'Callaghan    
2   Ian Thomas   
3   Damien Gooch    
4   Paul Armishaw   
      
Div 3      
Handicap  Div 3 heat 1      
1   Daniel Samual    
2   Paul Whitfeild   
3   Ben Fox   
4   Daika Scott    
      
Handicap  Div 3 heat 2      
1   Leigh Brown   
2   Eliza Bennett   
3   Tess Wallace   
4   Makenzie Scott    
      
      
Div 2       
Handicap  Div 2 heat 1      
1   Charlie Dale    
2   Geoff Wilson   
3   David Browne   
4   Lizanne Willmot   
      
Handicap  Div 2 heat 2      
1   Gary Mandy   
2   Harrison Dobrowdski   
3   Finely Moutter   
4   Ian Grant    
      
Handicap  Div 2 heat 3      
1   Adam Ingall   
2   David Ludenia    
3   Rodrigo Notaro   
4   Christopher McInnes   
      
Div 1       
Handicap  Div 1  heat 1      
1   Blake Ryan   
2   Charles Hoffman    
3   Wenqi Zhang    
4   Johathon Och   
      
Handicap  Div 1 heat 2      
1   Matt Glanville    
2   Shaun MacWilliams   
3   Kurt Eather    
4   Rohan Haydon-Smith   
      
      
Round  4      
SNOWBALL  race    Div 5         
1   Georgia Bonora   
2   Blair Chandler    
3   Jamie O'Callaghan   
4   Alex Pappas   
      
SNOWBALL  race  Div 4 heat 1         
1   Dominic Kennedy    
2   Mack Apps-Tulip   
3   Jayden Stanton-Keir    
4   Tom Stilwell    
      
SNOWBALL  race  Div 4 heat 2         
1   Damien Gooch    
2   Luke O'Callaghan    
3   Ian Thomas   
4   Nigel Apps   
      
SNOWBALL  race Div 3        
1   John Caley   
2   Ben Fox   
3   Tess Wallace   
4   Leigh Brown   
      
SNOWBALL  race Div 2        
1   Alex Chubb   
2   Gary Mandy   
2   Harrison Dobrowdski   
4   Felix James    
      
SNOWBALL  race Div 1      
1   Kurt Eather    
2   Shaun MacWilliams   
2   Matt Glanville    
4   Blake Ryan   
      
      
Round 5       
Combines       
Fast Group       
1   Geordie Spenceley   
2   Mack Apps-Tulip   
3   Thomas O'Callaghan      
4   Paul Armishaw   
      
Faster Group       
1   Eliza Bennett   
2   Makenzie Scott    
3   James Howard   
4   Dominic Kennedy    
      
Like really Fast Group       
1   Kurt Eather    
2   Shaun MacWilliams   
3   Alex Chubb   
4   Christopher McInnes   
      
« Last Edit: August 10, 2018, 01:33:23 PM by Artson » Logged
Artson
Administrator
Get'a'Life-Member
*****
Posts: 1203


If it isn’t fixed its broken


WWW
« Reply #1 on: August 11, 2018, 10:15:53 AM »

Points awarded for week 9

Div 1 riders     
Matt Glanville    17
Kurt Eather    17
Shaun MacWilliams   16
Blake Ryan   16
Charles Hoffman    13
Wenqi Zhang    12
Johathon Och   11
Rohan Haydon-Smith   11

   
Div 2 Riders    
Gary Mandy   18
Harrison Dobrowdski   16
Adam Ingall   15
Charlie Dale    15
Alex Chubb   15
Geoff Wilson   13
David Ludenia    13
David Browne*   12
Rodrigo Notaro   12
Finely Moutter   12
Lizanne Willmot   11
Christopher McInnes   11
Felix James    11
Ian Grant    11
Scott Mills   10
Kierin Brown   10
   
   
Div 3 riders    
Leigh Brown   16
John Caley   15
Ben Fox   15
Daniel Samuel   15
Tess Wallace   14
Eliza Bennett   13
Paul Whitfield    12
Daika Scott    11
Makenzie Scott    11
Emmy Howe   10
   
   
Div 4 riders   
Mack Apps-Tulip   18
Luke O'Callaghan    18
Dominic Kennedy   17
Damien Gooch    17
Nigel Apps   16
Lily Strafford   15
Ian Thomas   15
Jamie Och   15
Jonathan Bonora*   13
Hayden Smith    13
Tom Stilwell    13
Thomas O'Callaghan      13
James Howard   13
Sophie Pappas*    12
Ray Gorrell   12
Jayden Stanton-Keir    12
Geordie Spenceley   11
Phil Dobe    11
Isaac Silva   11
Paul Armishaw   11
Caitlin Williamson   10
Andy Verdon    10
Colin Williamson   10

   
Div 5 riders   
Georgia Bonora*   18
Alex Pappas*   16
Georgia O'Callaghan    15
Jamie O'Callaghan   14
Blair Chandler    14
Jemma Veneran    13
Lauren Chandler   12
Logged
Pages: [1]
  Print  
 
Jump to:  

English Steel 1.6 Saxon North Technologies
Powered by MySQL Powered by PHP Powered by SMF 1.1.21 | SMF © 2006-2008, Simple Machines Valid XHTML 1.0! Valid CSS!