June 02, 2020, 01:17:45 PM *
Welcome, Guest. Please login or register.
Login with username, password and session length
News: SMF - Just Installed!
 
   Home   Help Login Register  
Pages: [1]
  Print  
Author Topic: Week 10 17 Aug 2018  (Read 1592 times)
Artson
Administrator
Get'a'Life-Member
*****
Posts: leet


If it isn’t fixed its broken


WWW
« on: August 17, 2018, 02:07:43 PM »

RAW Track       
Race All Winter Track       
Dunc Grey  Velodrome, Sydney, Australia      
Week 10 August 17, 2018      
      
Results      
Round 1      
Warm up scratch race      
Div 5       
1   Alexander Munor   
2   Jason Lee   
3   Jamie O'Callaghan   
4   Angus Steadman   
      
Div 4 heat 1       
1   Claudia Marcks   
2   Geordie Spenceley   
3   Dominic Kennedy    
4   Samantha Beatty   
      
Div 4 heat 2       
1   Shaun Perry   
2   Mack Apps-Tulip   
3   Andy Verdon    
4   Thomas O'Callaghan      
      
Div 4 Heat 3      
1   Hayden Smith   
2   James Howard   
3   Gary Aisbitt   
4   Morgan Ho   
      
Div 3 Heat 1      
1   Daika Scott    
2   John Caley   
3   Ben Fox   
4   Josh Bates   
      
Div 2       
1   Ryan Britten   
2   Finely Moutter   
3   Geoff Wilson   
4   Lizanne Willmot   
      
Div 1      
1   Luke Britten   
2   John Trovas   
3   Rohan Haydon-Smith   
4   Max Cyreszko   
      
Round 2      
The Apple To Zucchini  FAT-MANS Wheel-Race         
1   Safyan Saleem   123kg
2   Luke O'Callaghan    
3   Mark Tatarinoff   
4   Brett Scruse    


      
      
Round 3      
1 1/2 lap screamer s       
Div 5       
1 1/2 lap screamer   Div 5 heat 1      
1   Georgia Bonora   34.06
2   Jamie O'Callaghan   
3   Alex Pappas   
4   Angus Steadman   
      
1 1/2 lap screamer   Div 5 heat 2      
1   Lucus Mahon   36.21
2   Claudia Grillo   
3   Lauren Chandler   
      
1 1/2 lap screamer   Div 5 heat 3      
1   Alexander Munor   28.46
2   Jason Lee   
3   Blair Chandler    
      
Div 4        
1 1/2 lap screamer   Div 4 heat 1      
1   Jamie Och   29.95
2   Mack Apps-Tulip   
3   Geordie Spenceley   
4   Tom Stilwell    
      
1 1/2 lap screamer  Div 4 heat 2      
1   Claudia Marcks   31.3
2   Jade Perry   
3   Samantha Beatty   
4   Lauren Bates   
   Sophie Pappas    
      
1 1/2 lap screamer  Div 4 heat 3      
1   Lily Strafford   32.28
2   Georgia O'Callaghan   
3   Caitlin Williamson   
4   Jemma Veneran   
      
1 1/2 lap screamer   Div 4 heat 4      
1   Dominic Kennedy    30.64
2   Jonathan Bonora   
3   James Howard   
4   Jayden Stanton-Keir    
5   Nathaniel Malek   
      
1 1/2 lap screamer  Div 4 heat 5      
1   Hayden Smith     30.13
2   Shaun Perry   
3   Nigel Apps   
4   Colin Williamson   
5   Tom Mahon    
      
1 1/2 lap screamer   Div 4 heat 6      
1   Nigel Sirisomphone   30.6
2   Morgan Ho   
3   Paul Armishaw   
4   Mila Knezovic   
5   Phil Stilwell   
      
1 1/2 lap screamer   Div 4 heat 7      
1   Dick Croft    29.83
2   Gary Aisbitt   
3   Andy Verdon    
4   Daniel Grillo   
      
      
1 1/2 lap screamer   Div 4 heat 8      
1   Thomas O'Callaghan      32.52
2   Luke O'Callaghan    
3   Ray Gorrell   
4   Mark Tatarinoff   
      
Div 3      
1 1/2 lap screamer   Div 3 heat 2      
1   Jarrah Anderson   28.54
2   Ben Fox   
3   Daika Scott    
4   Josh Bates   
5   John Caley   
      
1 1/2 lap screamer   Div 3 heat 2      
1   Tess Wallace   33.26
2   Makenzie Scott    
3   Mia Wallace   
4   Keira Will   
      
1 1/2 lap screamer   Div 3 heat 3      
1   Leigh Brown   28.87
2   Daniel Samual    
3   Lise Benjamin   
4   Emily Strumfin   
      
      
Div 2       
1 1/2 lap screamer   Div 2 heat 1      
1   Lizanne Willmot   29.45
2   Selina Ho    
3   Ryan Britten   
4   Tane Mattews O Brian   
5   Lucie Fityus    
      
1 1/2 lap screamer   Div 2 heat 2      
1   Finely Moutter   28.44
2   Christopher McInnes   
3   Geoff Wilson   
      
1 1/2 lap screamer   Div 2 heat 3      
1   David Browne   29.99
2   Scott Mills   
3   Rodrigo Notaro   
4   Ian Grant    
      
1 1/2 lap screamer   Div 2 heat 4      
1   Brett Scruse    28
2   Adam Ingall   
3   Charlie Dale    
4   Felix James    
      
Div 1       
1 1/2 lap screamer   Div 1  heat 1      
1   Wenqi Zhang    29.07
2   Alex Chubb   
3   Jules Gali   
      
      
1 1/2 lap screamer   Div 1 heat 2      
1   Blake Ryan   27.81
2   Charles Hoffman    
3   Shaun MacWilliams   
4   Luke Britten   
      
1 1/2 lap screamer   Div 1 heat 3      
1   John Trovas   26.19
2   Rohan Haydon-Smith   
3   Johathon Och   
4   Max Cyreszko   
      
      
Round  4   
   
Poker  race    Div 5         
1   Angus Steadman   
2   Jamie O'Callaghan   
3   Jason Lee   
4   Blair Chandler    
      
Poker  race  Div 4 heat 1         
1   Geordie Spenceley   
2   Claudia Marcks   
3   Lily Strafford   
4   Jamie Och   
      
Poker  race  Div 4 heat 2         
1   Dick Croft    
2   Shaun Perry
3   James Howard   
4   Mack Apps-Tulip   
      
Poker  race Div 3        
1   Ben Fox   
2   John Caley   
3   Jarrah Anderson   
4   Leigh Brown   
      
Poker  race Div 2        
1   Finely Moutter   
2   Geoff Wilson   
2   Rodrigo Notaro   
4   Adam Ingall   
      
Poker  race Div 1      
1   Luke Britten   
2   Shaun MacWilliams   
2   Rohan Haydon-Smith   
4   Max Cyreszko   
      
Round 5        
Combines       
Fast Group       
1   Mack Apps-Tulip   
2   Claudia Marcks   
3   Samantha Beatty   
4   Nathaniel Malek   
      
Faster Group       
1   Christopher McInnes   
2   Tom Stilwell    
3   Daniel Samual    
4   Lily Strafford   
      
Like really Fast Group       
1   Jarrah Anderson   
2   Ian Grant    
3   James Howard   
4   Josh Bates   
      
Circulus Time blaster $100 for 8:32   
1   Shaun MacWilliams   8 44.49
2   Luke Britten   
3   Max Cyreszko   
4   Rohan Haydon-Smith   
      
« Last Edit: August 20, 2018, 03:18:54 AM by Artson » Logged
Artson
Administrator
Get'a'Life-Member
*****
Posts: leet


If it isn’t fixed its broken


WWW
« Reply #1 on: August 20, 2018, 03:24:22 AM »

Points awarded for week 10

Div 1 riders     
Luke Britten    16
Shaun MacWilliams   15
Blake Ryan   15
Rohan Haydon-Smith   15
Wenqi Zhang    15
John Trovas *#@$*   15
Alex Chubb   13
Charles Hoffman    13
Johathon Och   12
Max Cyreszko   12
Jules Gali   12

   
   
Div 2 Riders
   
Finely Moutter   20
David Browne*   15
Lizanne Willmot   15
Brett Scruse    15
Geoff Wilson   15
Rodrigo Notaro   14
Adam Ingall   14
Christopher McInnes   13
Scott Mills   13
Selina Ho    13
Charlie Dale    12
Ryan Britton    12
Felix James    11
Lucie Fityus    11
Ian Grant    11
Tane Mathews O'Brien    11

   
Div 3 riders    
Ben Fox   18
Jarrah Anderson   17
Leigh Brown   16
Tess Wallace   15
John Caley   14
Makenzie Scott    13
Daniel Samuel   13
Mia Wallace   12
Daika Scott    12
Lise Benjamn   12
Keira Will   11
Emily Strumfin    11
Josh Bates    11
Emmy Howe   10

   
Div 4 riders   
Dick Croft    20
Claudia Marcks   18
Lily Strafford   17
Geordie Spenceley   17
Jamie Och   16
Shaun Perry    16
Dominic Kennedy   15
Thomas O'Callaghan      15
Hayden Smith    15
Nigel Sirisomphone   15
Mack Apps-Tulip   14
James Howard   14
Luke O'Callaghan    13
Jonathan Bonora*   13
Jade Perry    13
Samantha Beatty    13
Morgan Ho   13
Georgia O'Callaghan    13
Gary Aisbitt   13
Nigel Apps   12
Caitlin Williamson   12
Paul Armishaw   12
Andy Verdon    12
Ray Gorrell   12
Phil Stilwell   11
Colin Williamson   11
Jayden Stanton-Keir    11
Sophie Pappas*    11
Tom Stilwell    11
Mila Knezouic   11
Tom Mahon   11
Daniel Grillo   11
Lauren Bates    11
Nathaniel Malek    11
Mark Tatarinoff   11
Jemma Veneran    11
Safyan Saleem   10
Mick Marshall    10
   
Div 5 riders   
Jamie O'Callaghan   16
Angus Steadman    16
Georgia Bonora*   15
Jason Lee   15
Lucas Mahon   15
Alexandor Munor    15
Blair Chandler    13
Claudia Grillo    13
Alex Pappas*   12
Lauren Chandler   12
Anthony New    10
Logged
Pages: [1]
  Print  
 
Jump to:  

English Steel 1.6 Saxon North Technologies
Powered by MySQL Powered by PHP Powered by SMF 1.1.21 | SMF © 2006-2008, Simple Machines Valid XHTML 1.0! Valid CSS!