July 12, 2020, 10:39:36 PM *
Welcome, Guest. Please login or register.
Login with username, password and session length
News: SMF - Just Installed!
 
   Home   Help Login Register  
Pages: [1]
  Print  
Author Topic: Week 12, 31 August 2018  (Read 1618 times)
Artson
Administrator
Get'a'Life-Member
*****
Posts: leet


If it isn’t fixed its broken


WWW
« on: August 31, 2018, 01:16:43 PM »

RAW Track          
Race All Winter Track          
Dunc Grey  Velodrome, Sydney, Australia         
Week 12 August 31, 2018         
         
Results   
      
Round 1         
Warm up scratch race         
Div 5          
1   William Neilson      
2   Toby Gibbons      
3   Jamie O'Callaghan      
4   Blair Chandler       
         
         
Div 4         
1   Claudia Marcks      
2   Dominic Kennedy       
3   Lily Strafford      
4   Nathaniel Malek      
         
Div 4 heat 2         
1   Hayden Smith      
2   Luke O'Callaghan       
3   Morgan Ho      
4   James Howard      
         
         
Div 3          
1   Leigh Brown      
2   Daika Scott       
3   Ben Fox      
4   John Caley      
         
Div 2          
1   Finely Moutter      
2   Tane Mattews O Brian      
3   Derren Perry       
4   Adam Ingall      
         
Div 1         
1   Shaun MacWilliams      
2   John Trovas      
3   Jarrod Williams       
4   Max Cyreszko      
         
Round 3         
Sprint         
Div 5          
Sprint  Div 5 heat 1         
1   Alex Pappas      
2   Claudia Grillo      
3   Lauren Chandler      
4         
         
Sprint  Div 5 heat 2         
1   Georgia Bonora      
2   Belinda Smith      
3   Jamie O'Callaghan      
4         
         
Sprint  Div 5 heat 3         
1   Toby Gibbons      
2   William Neilson      
3   Blair Chandler       
      
         
Div 4           
Sprint  Div 4 heat 1         
1   Dominic Kennedy       
2   Eddie Marks       
3   Mack Apps-Tulip      
         
         
Sprint Div 4 heat 2         
1   Claudia Marcks      
2   Jade Perry      
3   Lily Strafford      
4   Georgia O'Callaghan      
         
Sprint Div 4 heat 3         
1   Samantha Beatty      
2   Caitlin Williamson      
3   Sophie Pappas       
4   Jemma Veneran      
         
Sprint  Div 4 heat 4         
1   Geordie Spenceley      
2   Nathaniel Malek      
3   Kyle Cavanagh      
4   Isaac Silva      
         
         
Sprint Div 4 heat 5         
1   Tom Stilwell       
2   Morgan Ho      
3   Jonathan Bonora      
4   Thomas O'Callaghan         
         
Sprint Div 4 heat 6         
1   Nigel Apps      
2   Hamish Anderson      
3   Hayden Smith      
4   Luke O'Callaghan       
         
Sprint Div 4 heat 7         
1   Scott Taylor      
2   Colin Williamson      
3   Paul Armishaw      
         
Sprint Div 4 heat 8         
1   James Howard      
2   Ray Gorrell      
3   Andy Verdon       
         
Div 3         
Sprint Div 3 Heat 1         
1   Lise Benjamin      
2   Keira Will      
3   Sarah Cliff       
4   Emily Strumfin      
         
Sprint  Div 3 heat 2         
1   Daika Scott       
2   John Caley      
3   Shaun Perry      
4   Phil Stilwell      
         
Sprint  Div 3 heat 3         
1   Leigh Brown      
2   Daniel Samual       
3   Ben Fox      
4   Daniel Goose      
         
Sprint  Div 3 heat 4         
1   Amelia Trkulja      
2   Deb Coulls      
3         
4         
         
Sprint  Div 3 heat 5         
1   Tess Wallace      
2   Mia Wallace      
3   Makenzie Scott       
         
         
Div 2          
Sprint  Div 2 heat 1         
1   Tane Mattews O Brian      
2   Scott Mills      
3   Ian Grant       
4   Derren Perry       
         
Sprint  Div 2 heat 2         
1   Lizanne Willmot      
2   Selina Ho       
3   Lucie Fityus       
4         
         
Sprint  Div 2 heat 3         
1   Jarrah Anderson      
2   Brett Scruse       
3   Finely Moutter      
4   Geoff Wilson      
         
Sprint  Div 2 heat 4         
1   David Browne      
2   Christopher McInnes      
3   Adam Ingall      
4   Kierin Brown      
         
         
Sprint  Div 2 heat 5         
1   Rodrigo Notaro      
2   Charlie Dale       
3   Paul Parlett      
4   Felix James       
         
         
         
Div 1          
Sprint  Div 1  heat 1         
1   Jarrod Williams       
2   Joshua Brodie      
3   Johathon Och      
4   Max Cyreszko      
         
Sprint  Div 1 heat 2         
1   Shaun MacWilliams      
2   John Trovas      
3   Blake Ryan      
4   Charles Hoffman       
         
         
         
Round  4   
      
Paced race    Div 5            
1   Toby Gibbons      
2   William Neilson      
3   Jamie O'Callaghan      
4   Claudia Grillo      
         
Paced race  Div 4 heat 1            
1   Mack Apps-Tulip      
2   Dominic Kennedy       
3   Claudia Marcks      
4   Kai Goltoman      
         
Paced race  Div 4 heat 2            
1   Nigel Apps      
2   Jade Perry      
3   Phil Stilwell      
4   Luke O'Callaghan       
         
Paced race Div 3           
1   Leigh Brown      
2   Ben Fox      
3   Tess Wallace      
4   Daika Scott       
         
Paced race Div 2           
1   Geoff Wilson      
2   Rodrigo Notaro      
2   Finely Moutter      
4   Adam Ingall      
         
Madison          
1   Blake Ryan / John Trovas      
2   Jonathan Och / Max Cyreszko      
3   Joshua Brodie / Derren Perry      
4   Shaun MacWilliams / Scott Mills      
4         
         
         
Round 5           
Combines          
Fast Combine         
1   Tom Stilwell       
2   Eddie Marks       
3   Isaac Silva      
4   Thomas O'Callaghan         
         
Faster Combine
1   Tane Matthews O Brian      
2   Paul Parlett      
3   Mack Apps-Tulip      
4   Felix James       
      
         
Circulous Engineering Time blaster          
1   Joshua Brodie      NTR
2   Shaun MacWilliams      
3   Geoff Wilson      
4   Finely Moutter      
         
         
Logged
Artson
Administrator
Get'a'Life-Member
*****
Posts: leet


If it isn’t fixed its broken


WWW
« Reply #1 on: September 02, 2018, 10:00:43 AM »

Points awarded for week 12


Div 1 riders     
John Trovas   26
Blake Ryan   24
Shaun MacWilliams   22
Johathon Och   22
Joshua Brodie    20
Max Cyreszko   18
Charles Hoffman    12
   


   
Div 2 Riders    
Rodrigo Notaro   26
Geoff Wilson   22
David Browne*   20
Jarrah Anderson   20
Lizanne Willmot   20
Tane Mathews O'Brien    20
Finely Moutter   18
Scott Mills   18
Adam Ingall   16
Brett Scruse    16
Christopher McInnes   16
Charlie Dale    16
Selina Ho    16
Deren Perry    16
Lucie Fityus    14
Ian Grant    14
Paul Parlett    14
Felix James    12
Kierin Brown   12
   
   
   
   
Div 3 riders    
Leigh Brown   30
Tess Wallace   24
Daika Scott    22
Ben Fox   20
Lise Benjamn   20
Amelia Trkulja    20
John Caley   16
Mia Wallace   16
Daniel Samuel   16
Deb Coulls   16
Makenzie Scott    14
Keira Will   14
Sarah Cliff    14
Shaun Perry    14
Emily Strumfin    12
Daniel Goose    12



   
Div 4 riders   
Nigel Apps   30
Dominic Kennedy   26
Mack Apps-Tulip   24
Jade Perry    22
Claudia Marcks   20
Tom Stilwell    20
Geordie Spenceley   20
James Howard   20
Samantha Beatty    20
Scott Taylor    20
Ray Gorrell   16
Phil Stilwell   16
Caitlin Williamson   16
Eddie Marks    16
Morgan Ho   16
Nathaniel Malek    16
Hamish Anderson    16
Luke O'Callaghan    14
Lily Strafford   14
Sophie Pappas*    14
Jonathan Bonora*   14
Andy Verdon    14
Colin Williamson   14
Hayden Smith    14
Paul Armishaw   14
Kyle Cavanagh   14
Kai Goltoman   12
Jayden Stanton-Keir    12
Thomas O'Callaghan      12
Georgia O'Callaghan    12
Jemma Veneran    12
Isaac Silva   12
   
   

   
   

   
Div 5 riders   
Toby Gibbons    30
William Neilson   22
Georgia Bonora*   20
Alex Pappas*   20
Jamie O'Callaghan   18
Claudia Grillo    18
Belinda Smith    16
Blair Chandler    14
Lauren Chandler   14
   

Logged
Pages: [1]
  Print  
 
Jump to:  

English Steel 1.6 Saxon North Technologies
Powered by MySQL Powered by PHP Powered by SMF 1.1.21 | SMF © 2006-2008, Simple Machines Valid XHTML 1.0! Valid CSS!