September 18, 2018, 05:09:18 PM *
Welcome, Guest. Please login or register.
Login with username, password and session length
News: SMF - Just Installed!
 
   Home   Help Login Register  
Pages: [1]
  Print  
Author Topic: Week 13 07 Sept 2018  (Read 493 times)
Artson
Administrator
Get'a'Life-Member
*****
Posts: 1201


If it isn’t fixed its broken


WWW
« on: September 07, 2018, 02:25:38 PM »

RAW Track   
Race All Winter Track       
Dunc Grey  Velodrome, Sydney, Australia      
Week 13 Sept 07, 2018      
      
Results      
Round 1      
Warm up scratch race      
Div 5       
1   Jamie O'Callaghan   
2   Angus Steadman   
3   Peter Tralagan   
4   Alison Wallace   
      
Div 4      
1   Claudia Marcks   
2   Dominic Kennedy    
3   Lily Strafford   
4   Lauren Bates   
      
Div 4 heat 2      
1   Nigel Apps   
2   Ian Thomas   
3   Hamish Anderson    
4   Rod Bates   
      
Div 3       
1   Daika Scott    
2   Makenzie Scott    
3   Leigh Brown   
4   John Caley   
      
Div 2 Heat 1      
1   Devraj Grewel    
2   Finely Moutter   
3   David Browne   
4   Lucie Fityus    
      
Div 2 Heat 2      
1   Derren Perry    
2   Rodrigo Notaro   
3   Sam Estell   
4   Felix James    
      
Div1      
1   Thomas Cornish    
2   Shaun MacWilliams   
3   John Trovas   
4   Taylor Forrest   
      
Round 2      
1   Tom Cornish and John Trovas    

      
Round 3      
Keirin       
Div 5       
Keirin  Div 5 heat 1      
1   Claudia Grillo   
2   Alison Wallace   
3   Lauren Chandler   
4      
      
Keirin  Div 5 heat 2      
1   Georgia Bonora   
2   Angus Steadman   
3   Alex Pappas   
4   Jemma Veneran   
      
Keirin  Div 5 heat 3      
1   Georgia O'Callaghan   
2   Jamie O'Callaghan   
3   Peter Tralagan   
4   Blair Chandler    
      
      
Div 4        
Keirin  Div 4 heat 1      
1   Claudia Marcks   
2   Tom Stilwell    
3   Lily Strafford   
4   Lauren Bates   
      
      
Keirin Div 4 heat 2      
1   Mack Apps-Tulip   
2   Dominic Kennedy    
3   Eddie Marks    
4   Kai Goltoman   
      
Keirin Div 4 heat 3      
1   Geordie Spenceley   
2   Brad Craft   
3   Ian Thomas   
4   Andy Verdon    
      
Keirin  Div 4 heat 4      
1   James Howard   
2   Rod Bates   
3   Phil Dobe    
4   Hamish Anderson    
      
      
Keirin Div 4 heat 5      
1   Nigel Apps   
2   Morgan Ho   
3   Luke O'Callaghan    
4   Ivan Colig   
      
Div 3      
Keirin Div 3 Heat 1      
1   Leigh Brown   
2   Ben Fox   
3   Daika Scott    
4   John Caley   
      
Keirin  Div 3 heat 2      
1   Tess Wallace   
2   Makenzie Scott    
3   Keira Will   
4   Mia Wallace   
      
Div 2       
Keirin  Div 2 heat 1      
1   David Browne   
2   David Ludenia    
3   Adam Ingall   
4   Ian Grant    
      
Keirin  Div 2 heat 2      
1   Brett Scruse    
2   Jarrah Anderson   
3   Finely Moutter   
4   Lizanne Willmot   
      
Keirin  Div 2 heat 3      
1   Devraj Grewel    
2   Derren Perry    
3   Rodrigo Notaro   
4   Scott Mills   
      
Div 1       
Keirin  Div 1  heat 1      
1   Wesley Ho    
2   Max Cyreszko   
3   Alex Chubb   
4   Taylor Forrest   
      
Keirin  Div 1 heat 2      
1   Thomas Cornish    
2   Blake Ryan   
3   John Trovas   
4   Jarrod Williams    
      
      
      
Round  3A       
      
      
Div 4 KUSTUM KEIRIN       
1   Mack Apps-Tulip   
2   Claudia Marcks   
3   James Howard   
4   Geordie Spenceley   
      
Div 3 KUSTUM KEIRIN       
1   Leigh Brown   
2   Daika Scott    
3   Tess Wallace   
4   Keira Will   

      
      
Div 2 KUSTUM KEIRIN       
1   Derren Perry    
2   Jarrah Anderson   
3   David Ludenia    
4   Devraj Grewel    

      
Div 1 KUSTUM KEIRIN       
1   Thomas Cornish    
2   John Trovas   
3   Wesley Ho    
4   Max Cyreszko   

      
      
Round  4      
winners  race    Div 5         
1   Georgia O'Callaghan   
2   Jamie O'Callaghan   
3   Angus Steadman   
4   Peter Tralagan   
      
winners  race  Div 4 heat 1         
1   Mack Apps-Tulip   
2   Ivan Colig   
3   Dominic Kennedy    
4   Kai Goltoman   
      
winners  race  Div 4 heat 2         
1   Rod Bates   
2   James Howard   
3   Nigel Apps   
4   Luke O'Callaghan    
      
winners  race Div 3        
1   Ben Fox   
2   Leigh Brown   
3   Daika Scott    
4   Shaun Perry   
      
winners  race Div 2        
1   Sam Estell   
2   Finely Moutter   
2   Derren Perry    
4   Adam Ingall   
      
winners  race Div 1        
1   Thomas Cornish    
2   Jarrod Williams    
3   Shaun MacWilliams   
4   Blake Ryan   
      
      
      
Round 5        
Combines       
Fast Combine      
1   Tom Stilwell    
2   Phil Stilwell   
3   Eddie Marks    
4   Claudia Marcks   
      
Faster Combine       
1   John Caley   
2   Ian Grant    
3   Derren Perry    
4   Makenzie Scott    
      
Like Really fast combine       
1   Max Cyreszko   
2   Alex Chubb   
3   Devraj Grewel    
4   David Ludenia    
« Last Edit: September 09, 2018, 11:20:21 AM by Artson » Logged
Artson
Administrator
Get'a'Life-Member
*****
Posts: 1201


If it isn’t fixed its broken


WWW
« Reply #1 on: September 09, 2018, 10:58:21 AM »


Points awarded for week 13


Div 1
Thomas Cornish    30
Wes Ho   20
Blake Ryan   18
Jarrod Williams    18
Max Cyreszko   16
Shaun MacWilliams   14
John Trovas   14
Alex Chubb   14
Taylor Forrest    12
Johnathon Och   10

   

   
Div 2 Riders    
David Browne*   20
Finely Moutter   20
Brett Scruse    20
Deren Perry    20
Sam Estell   20
Devraj Grewal   20
Adam Ingall   16
Jarrah Anderson   16
David Ludenia    16
Rodrigo Notaro   14
Lizanne Willmot   12
Scott Mills   12
Ian Grant    12
Christopher McInnes   10
Charlie Dale    10
Felix James    10
Lucie Fityus    10
Selina Ho    10
Harrison Dobrowdski   10
Josh Bates    10
Tane Mathews O'Brien    10
Stefan Reif    10

   
   
   
Div 3 riders    
Leigh Brown   26
Ben Fox   26
Tess Wallace   20
Daika Scott    18
Makenzie Scott    16
Keira Will   14
John Caley   12
Mia Wallace   12
Shaun Perry    12
Daniel Samuel   10
Deb Coulls   10
Lise Benjamn   10



   
   
   
   
Div 4 riders   
Mack Apps-Tulip   30
Georgia O'Callaghan    30
James Howard   26
Rod Bates    26
Nigel Apps   24
Claudia Marcks   20
Dominic Kennedy   20
Geordie Spenceley   20
Ivah Colio   18
Tom Stilwell    16
Luke O'Callaghan    16
Morgan Ho   16
Brad Craft   16
Lily Strafford   14
Kai Goltoman   14
Phil Dobe    14
Ian Thomas   14
Eddie Marks    14
Andy Verdon    12
Jemma Veneran    12
Lauren Bates    12
Hamish Anderson    12
Ray Gorrell   10
Caitlin Williamson   10
Sophie Pappas*    10
Jonathan Bonora*   10
Jayden Stanton-Keir    10
Colin Williamson   10
Samantha Beatty    10
Phil Stilwell   10
Kyle Cavanagh   10
Isaac Silva   10
Alexander Munoz   10
Thomas O'Callaghan   10?    
    

    
   
   
Div 5 riders   
Jamie O'Callaghan   22
Georgia Bonora*   20
Claudia Grillo    20
Angus Steadman    20
Peter Tralagan   16
Alison Wallace   16
Alex Pappas*   14
Lauren Chandler   14
Blair Chandler    12
Logged
Pages: [1]
  Print  
 
Jump to:  

English Steel 1.6 Saxon North Technologies
Powered by MySQL Powered by PHP Powered by SMF 1.1.21 | SMF © 2006-2008, Simple Machines Valid XHTML 1.0! Valid CSS!