September 18, 2018, 06:11:39 PM *
Welcome, Guest. Please login or register.
Login with username, password and session length
News: SMF - Just Installed!
 
   Home   Help Login Register  
Pages: [1]
  Print  
Author Topic: week 14, 14th sept 2018  (Read 384 times)
Artson
Administrator
Get'a'Life-Member
*****
Posts: 1201


If it isn’t fixed its broken


WWW
« on: September 14, 2018, 03:45:44 PM »

RAW Track       
Race All Winter Track       
Dunc Grey  Velodrome, Sydney, Australia      
Week 14 Sept 14 , 2018      
Final Night      





Results      
Round 1      
Warm up scratch race      
Div 5       
1   William Neilson   
2   Georgia O'Callaghan   
3   Angus Steadman   
4   Jamie O'Callaghan   
      
Div 4      
1   Dominic Kennedy    
2   Claudia Marcks   
3   Jamie Och   
4   Thomas O'Callaghan      
      
Div 4 heat 2      
1   Rod Bates   
2   Jade Perry   
3   Andy Verdon    
4   Phil Stilwell   
      
Div 3       
1   Leigh Brown   
2   Deb Coulls   
3   Daika Scott    
4   John Caley   



      
Div 2       
1   Derren Perry    
2   Geoff Wilson   
3   David Browne   
4   Felix James    
      
Div 1      
1   Thomas Cornish    
2   Zac Marshall    
3   Rohan Haydon-Smith   
4   Alex Chubb   
      
Round 2      
Nil       
      
Round 3      
1 lap screamer       
Div 5       
1 lap screamer   Div 5 heat 1      
1   Claudia Grillo   28.3
2   Lauren Chandler   
      
1 lap screamer   Div 5 heat 2      
1   William Neilson   23.09
2   Georgia O'Callaghan   
3   Angus Steadman   
      
1 lap screamer   Div 5 heat 3      
1   Jamie O'Callaghan   24.3
2   Georgia Bonora   
3   Alex Pappas   
4   Blair Chandler    
      
Div 4        
1 lap screamer   Div 4 heat 1      
1   Tom Stilwell    23.28
2   Jonathan Bonora   
3   Kyle Cavanagh   
4   Sophie Pappas    
      
      
1 lap screamer  Div 4 heat 2      
1   Geordie Spenceley   23.62
2   Kai Goltoman   
3   Jayden Stanton-Keir    
4   Kaide Morrissey   
      
1 lap screamer  Div 4 heat 3      
1   Lily Strafford   23.66
2   Lauren Bates   
3   Liliya Tatarinoff   
4   Caitlin Williamson   
      
1 lap screamer   Div 4 heat 4      
1   Michael Buckingham   21.49
2   Eddie Marks    
3   Tassie Davis   
4   Nathaniel Malek   
      
1 lap screamer  Div 4 heat 5      
1   Jamie Och   21.48
2   Thomas O'Callaghan      
3   Phil Dobe    
4   Oliver Clarke    
      
1 lap screamer  Div 4 heat 6      
1   Luke O'Callaghan   25.64
2   Phil Stilwell   
3   Paul Armishaw   
      
1 lap screamer  Div 4 heat 7      
1   Ray Gorrell   23.27
2   Jade Perry   
3   Samantha Beatty   
4   Daniel Grillo   
      
1 lap screamer  Div 4 heat 8      
1   Mark Tatarinoff   23.38
2   Andy Verdon    
3   Alexander Munor   
      
1 lap screamer  Div 4 Heat 9      
1   Dominic Kennedy    20.72
2   Mack Apps-Tulip   
3   Claudia Marcks   
4   Nigel Apps   
      
Div 3      
1 lap screamer   Div 3 heat 1      
1   Daniel Goose   22.3
2   Gian Rigoli    
3   John Caley   
4      
      
1 lap screamer   Div 3 heat 2      
1   Makenzie Scott    24.32
2   Mia Wallace   
3   Keira Will   
4      
      
1 lap screamer   Div 3 heat 3      
1   Rod Bates   22.33
2   Lise Benjamin   
3   Deb Coulls   
4      
      
1 lap screamer   Div 3 heat 4      
1   Leigh Brown   21.23
2   Daika Scott    
3   Ben Fox   
4   Tess Wallace   
      
Div 2       
1 lap screamer   Div 2 heat 1      
1   Selina Ho    21.67
2   Scott Mills   
3   Lucie Fityus    
4   Lizanne Willmot   
      
1 lap screamer   Div 2 heat 2      
1   Derren Perry    22.68
2   Tane Mattews O Brian   
3   Josh Bates   
      
1 lap screamer   Div 2 heat 3      
1   Adam Ingall   21.49
2   Brett Scruse    
3   Felix James    
4   Ian Grant    
      
1 lap screamer   Div 2 heat 4      
1   Charlie Dale    21.29
2   Christopher McInnes   
3   Jarrah Anderson   
      
      
1 lap screamer   Div 2 heat 5      
1   Finely Moutter   20.92
2   David Browne   
3   Geoff Wilson   
4   Rodrigo Notaro   
      
      
Div 1       
1 lap screamer   Div 1  heat 1      
1   Rohan Haydon-Smith   21.26
2   Taylor Forrest   
3   Matt Glanville    
4      
      
1 lap screamer   Div 1 heat 2      
1   John Trovas   19.19
2   Zac Marshall    
3   Alex Chubb   
4   Devraj Grewall   
      
1 lap screamer   Div 1  heat 3      
1   Shaun MacWilliams   19.89
2   Blake Ryan   
3   Thomas Cornish    
4   Johathon Och   
      
   
      
Round  4      
Point a lap     Div 5         
1   Angus Steadman   
2   William Neilson   
3   Jamie O'Callaghan   
4   Blair Chandler    
      
Point a lap   Div 4 heat 1         
1   Mack Apps-Tulip   
2   Geordie Spenceley   
3   Kai Goltoman   
4   Dominic Kennedy    
      
Point a lap   Div 4 heat 2         
1   Nigel Apps   
2   Claudia Marcks   
3   no third place    
4   "     "   
      
Point a lap  Div 3        
1   Daniel Goose   
2   Ben Fox   
3   John Caley   
4   Leigh Brown   
      
Point a lap  Div 2        
1   Rodrigo Notaro   
2   Geoff Wilson   
2   Felix James    
4   Ian Grant    
      
Point a lap Div 1      
1   Rohan Haydon-Smith   
2   John Trovas   
3   Shaun MacWilliams   
4   Thomas Cornish    

Round 5       
club challenge      
1   St George   
2   ATTA   

     
3   Dulwich Hill   
4   Lidcombe   

             

Round 6       
Combines       
Fast Combine      
1   sorry didn’t get it   
2   whoops !   

3      
4      
      
Faster Combine       
1   Derren Perry    
2   Christopher McInnes   
3   Daniel Goose   
4   Ian Grant    
      
Circulous Engineering Time blaster       


15 laps 4:09 for $100      
1   Rohan Haydon-Smith        4min 03 sec
2   Thomas Cornish    
3   Shaun MacWilliams   
      
      
« Last Edit: September 14, 2018, 04:28:02 PM by Artson » Logged
Artson
Administrator
Get'a'Life-Member
*****
Posts: 1201


If it isn’t fixed its broken


WWW
« Reply #1 on: September 14, 2018, 04:35:55 PM »

Points awarded for week 14

Div 1 riders     
Rohan Haydon-Smith   30
John Trovas   26
Shaun MacWilliams   24
Blake Ryan   16
Thomas Cornish    16
Zac Marshall    16
Taylor Forrest    16
Alex Chubb   14
Matt Glanville    14
Johathon Och   12
   

   
Div 2 Riders    
Rodrigo Notaro   22
Geoff Wilson   20
Finely Moutter   20
Adam Ingall   20
Charlie Dale    20
Deren Perry    20
Selina Ho    20
Felix James    18
David Browne*   16
Brett Scruse    16
Christopher McInnes   16
Scott Mills   16
Tane Mathews O'Brien    16
Jarrah Anderson   14
Lucie Fityus    14
Ian Grant    14
Josh Bates    14
Lizanne Willmot   12
Devraj Grewal   12
   

   
Div 3 riders    
Daniel Googe    30
Leigh Brown   22
Ben Fox   20
Makenzie Scott    20
John Caley   18
Daika Scott    16
Mia Wallace   16
Lise Benjamn   16
Gian Rigoli   16
Keira Will   14
Deb Coulls   14
Tess Wallace   12

   
    
   
   
Div 4 riders   
Mack Apps-Tulip   26
Geordie Spenceley   26
Nigel Apps   22
Dominic Kennedy   22
Claudia Marcks   20
Tom Stilwell    20
Luke O'Callaghan    20
Lily Strafford   20
Kai Goltoman   20
Ray Gorrell   20
Rod Bates    20
Jamie Och   20
Mark Tatarinoff   20
Michael Buckingham   20
Georgia O'Callaghan    16
Jonathan Bonora*   16
Andy Verdon    16
Thomas O'Callaghan      16
Phil Stilwell   16
Eddie Marks    16
Jade Perry    16
Lauren Bates    16
Jayden Stanton-Keir    14
Phil Dobe    14
Samantha Beatty    14
Paul Armishaw   14
Kyle Cavanagh   14
Isaac Silva   14
Alexander Munoz   14
Lilya Tatarinoff   14
Caitlin Williamson   12
Sophie Pappas*    12
Kaide Morrissey   12
Nathaniel Malek    12
Daniel Grillo   12
Oliver Clarke    12
Colin Williamson   10
Mick Marshall    10

   
   

   
Div 5 riders   
William Neilson   26
Jamie O'Callaghan   24
Angus Steadman    24
Claudia Grillo    20
Georgia Bonora*   16
Lauren Chandler   16
Alex Pappas*   14
Blair Chandler    14
Logged
Pages: [1]
  Print  
 
Jump to:  

English Steel 1.6 Saxon North Technologies
Powered by MySQL Powered by PHP Powered by SMF 1.1.21 | SMF © 2006-2008, Simple Machines Valid XHTML 1.0! Valid CSS!