January 18, 2020, 06:14:32 AM *
Welcome, Guest. Please login or register.
Login with username, password and session length
News: SMF - Just Installed!
 
   Home   Help Login Register  
Pages: [1]
  Print  
Author Topic: Junior Raw Carnival 2018 Day 1 - Leader Board  (Read 596 times)
Artson
Administrator
Get'a'Life-Member
*****
Posts: leet


If it isn’t fixed its broken


WWW
« on: December 27, 2018, 06:45:54 AM »

Race Number   Div   Name   Club   Attendance Points   1St   2nd   3rd   4th      Total  Points
1   1   ANDERSON, Benjamin   Orange CTC   10   28   0   0   0      38
33   2   BLAND, Xavier   Orange CTC   10   20   0   3   0      33
27   3   JAKOBSEN, Gabriel   Illawarra CC   10   15   0   2   0      27
34   3   APPS, Elsie   Goulburn CC   10   10   6   0   0      26
30   4   HENWOOD, Darcy   Canberra Cycling Club   10   10   6   0   0      26
31   4   BRADSHAW, Harley   Bankstown Sports CC   10   10   6   0   0      26
35   1   DROHAN, Matthew   Central Coast CC   10   10   0   4   0      24
2   1   GOLTMAN, Kai   Lidcombe Auburn CC   10   0   5   6   1      22
16   2   ROBINSON, Ebony   Bathurst CC   10   0   9   0   3      22
19   3   POTOCKI, Axel   St George CC   10   0   6   4   0      20
13   1   SILVA, Isaac   Bankstown Sports CC   10   0   9   0   0      19
21   4   O'CONNOR, Isobel   Tamworth CC   10   0   3   6   0      19
14   2   ALLWORK, Samantha   Lidcombe Auburn CC   10   0   6   2   0      18
3   1   JAKEMAN, Oscar   Port Macquarie Cycling Club   10   5   0   2   0      17
4   2   GOLTMAN, Liam   Lidcombe Auburn CC   10   0   0   6   1      17
32   1   CHAMBERLAIN, Oscar   Canberra Cycling Club   10   0   6   0   0      16
38   1   TRKULJA, Curtis   Illawarra CC   10   5   0   0   1      16
37   2   PERRY, Lara   Lidcombe Auburn CC   10   5   0   0   1      16
6   1   WILL, Keira   Lidcombe Auburn CC   10   0   3   0   2      15
9   1   STANTON-KEIR, Jaydan   Lidcombe Auburn CC   10   0   3   2   0      15
10   1   ALLWORK, Sarah   Lidcombe Auburn CC   10   5   0   0   0      15
39   1   TATARINOFF, Liliya   Central Coast CC   10   5   0   0   0      15
26   4   SZKUDLAREK, Oscar   Bankstown Sports CC   10   0   0   2   3      15
29   4   O'CONNOR, Eliza   Tamworth CC   10   0   3   0   2      15
20   3   SQUIRE, Paige   Bathurst CC   10   0   0   2   2      14
8   1   CARNES, Eliza   Balmoral Cycle Club   10   0   3   0   0      13
12   1   RUSSELL, Isabelle   Dubbo CC   10   0   0   2   1      13
28   3   BRADSHAW, Milan   Bankstown Sports CC   10   0   3   0   0      13
7   1   STEWART, Bronte   Illawarra CC   10   0   0   2   0      12
41   3   STIRLING, Aidan   Bankstown Sports CC   10   0   0   2   0      12
15   2   RUSSELL, Louis   Dubbo CC   10   0   0   0   1      11
36   3   DROHAN, Emily   Central Coast CC   10   0   0   0   1      11
11   1   JONES, Isobel   Cycling Australia - AUDAX Cycling   10   0   0   0   0      10
17   2   RUSSELL, Tom   Dubbo CC   10   0   0   0   0      10
18   3   RIGOLI, Emilia   Lidcombe Auburn CC   10   0   0   0   0      10
5   4   RODGERS, Jacob   Central Coast CC   10   0   0   0   0      10
23   4   SAUVAN, Daniel   Southern Cross CC   10   0   0   0   0      10
24   4   HOOTON, Alex   Illawarra CC   10   0   0   0   0      10
25   4   WALLACE, Angela   St George CC   10   0   0   0   0      10
40   N   SZKUDLAREK, Elliot   Bankstown Sports CC   10   0   0   0   0      10
Logged
Pages: [1]
  Print  
 
Jump to:  

English Steel 1.6 © Saxon North Technologies
Powered by MySQL Powered by PHP Powered by SMF 1.1.21 | SMF © 2006-2008, Simple Machines Valid XHTML 1.0! Valid CSS!