August 19, 2019, 12:35:37 PM *
Welcome, Guest. Please login or register.
Login with username, password and session length
News: SMF - Just Installed!
 
   Home   Help Login Register  
Pages: [1]
  Print  
Author Topic: Junior Raw Carnival 2018 Day 2 - Golden Chain Wheel Leader Board  (Read 373 times)
Artson
Administrator
Get'a'Life-Member
*****
Posts: 1298


If it isn’t fixed its broken


WWW
« on: December 28, 2018, 05:33:01 AM »

Race Number   Div   Name   Club   Attendance Points   1St   2nd   3rd   4th         Day 1    Day 2
33   2   BLAND, Xavier   Orange CTC   10   20   0   0   0      30   33   63
27   3   JAKOBSEN, Gabriel   Illawarra CC   10   20   0   0   0      30   27   57
2   1   GOLTMAN, Kai   Lidcombe Auburn CC   10   13   3   2   1      29   22   51
30   4   HENWOOD, Darcy   Canberra Cycling Club   10   5   6   0   1      22   26   48
32   1   CHAMBERLAIN, Oscar   Canberra Cycling Club   10   15   3   3   0      31   16   47
31   4   BRADSHAW, Harley   Bankstown Sports CC   10   10   0   0   1      21   26   47
34   3   APPS, Elsie   Goulburn CC   10   0   6   2   0      18   26   44
5   4   RODGERS, Jacob   Central Coast CC   10   0   6   2   1      19   22   41
6   1   WILL, Keira   Lidcombe Auburn CC   10   0   14   0   0      24   15   39
14   2   ALLWORK, Samantha   Lidcombe Auburn CC   10   0   9   2   0      21   18   39
19   3   POTOCKI, Axel   St George CC   10   5   0   4   0      19   20   39
1   1   ANDERSON, Benjamin   Orange CTC      0   0   0   0      0   38   38
13   1   SILVA, Isaac   Bankstown Sports CC   10   0   0   2   3      15   19   34
38   1   TRKULJA, Curtis   Illawarra CC   10   5   3   0   0      18   16   34
4   2   GOLTMAN, Liam   Lidcombe Auburn CC   10   0   3   4   0      17   17   34
39   1   TATARINOFF, Liliya   Central Coast CC   10   5   0   2   1      18   15   33
9   1   STANTON-KEIR, Jaydan   Lidcombe Auburn CC   10   5   0   2   0      17   15   32
46   4   HOOTON, Alex   Illawarra CC   10   15   6   0   0      31   0   31
21   4   O'CONNOR, Isobel   Tamworth CC   10   0   0   0   0      10   19   29
37   2   PERRY, Lara   Lidcombe Auburn CC   10   0   0   0   2      12   16   28
8   1   CARNES, Eliza   Balmoral Cycle Club   10   0   3   0   1      14   13   27
10   1   ALLWORK, Sarah   Lidcombe Auburn CC   10   0   0   0   2      12   15   27
12   1   RUSSELL, Isabelle   Dubbo CC   10   0   0   4   0      14   13   27
20   3   SQUIRE, Paige   Bathurst CC   10   0   0   2   1      13   14   27
41   3   STIRLING, Aidan   Bankstown Sports CC   10   0   3   0   1      14   12   26
28   3   BRADSHAW, Milan   Bankstown Sports CC   10   0   0   2   0      12   13   25
26   4   SZKUDLAREK, Oscar   Bankstown Sports CC   10   0   0   0   0      10   15   25
29   4   O'CONNOR, Eliza   Tamworth CC   10   0   0   0   0      10   15   25
7   1   STEWART, Bronte   Illawarra CC   10   0   0   2   0      12   12   24
16   2   ROBINSON, Ebony   Bathurst CC      0   0   0   1      1   22   23
15   1   RUSSELL, Louis   Dubbo CC   10   0   0   0   1      11   11   22
40   N   SZKUDLAREK, Elliot   Bankstown Sports CC   10   0   0   0   0      10   10   20
3   1   JAKEMAN, Oscar   Port Macquarie Cycling Club      0   0   0   0      0   17   17
43   4   GEKA-MILLS,Viv   Park Life   10   5   0   0   0      15   0   15
48   4   MORAN-WHITE, Alexis   Central Coast CC   10   0   0   4   1      15   0   15
137   3   SAUVAN, Daniel   Southern Cross CC   10   0   3   0   0      13   0   13
35   1   DROHAN, Matthew   Central Coast CC      0   0   0   0      0   12   12
25   4   WALLACE, Angela   St George CC   10   0   0   2   0      12   0   12
42   2   MAY, Patrick   Lidcombe Auburn CC   10   0   0   0   1      11   0   11
36   3   DROHAN, Emily   Central Coast CC      0   0   0   0      0   11   11
11   1   JONES, Isobel   Cycling Australia - AUDAX Cycling   10   0   0   0   0      10   0   10
17   2   RUSSELL, Tom   Dubbo CC      0   0   0   0      0   10   10
18   3   RIGOLI, Emilia   Lidcombe Auburn CC   10   0   0   0   0      10   0   10
47   3   Taylor, Ollie   ATTA   10   0   0   0   0      10   0   10
44   4   GEKA-MILLS, Elka   Park Life   10   0   0   0   0      10   0   10
45   4   JACCOBSON, Grace   Park Life   10   0   0   0   0      10   0   10
49   4   MORAN-WHITE, Zoie   Central Coast CC   10   0   0   0   0      10   0   10
Logged
Pages: [1]
  Print  
 
Jump to:  

English Steel 1.6 © Saxon North Technologies
Powered by MySQL Powered by PHP Powered by SMF 1.1.21 | SMF © 2006-2008, Simple Machines Valid XHTML 1.0! Valid CSS!