August 19, 2019, 11:52:35 AM *
Welcome, Guest. Please login or register.
Login with username, password and session length
News: SMF - Just Installed!
 
   Home   Help Login Register  
Pages: [1]
  Print  
Author Topic: Junior Raw Carnival 2018 Day 3 - Golden Chain Wheel Leader Board  (Read 338 times)
Artson
Administrator
Get'a'Life-Member
*****
Posts: 1298


If it isn’t fixed its broken


WWW
« on: December 29, 2018, 06:40:04 AM »

Race Number   Div   Name   Club   Day 3
33   2   BLAND, Xavier   Orange CTC   91
32   1   CHAMBERLAIN, Oscar   Canberra Cycling Club   80
2   1   GOLTMAN, Kai   Lidcombe Auburn CC   72
31   4   BRADSHAW, Harley   Bankstown Sports CC   71
5   4   RODGERS, Jacob   Central Coast CC   66
30   4   HENWOOD, Darcy   Canberra Cycling Club   66
19   3   POTOCKI, Axel   St George CC   64
27   3   JAKOBSEN, Gabriel   Illawarra CC   57
6   1   WILL, Keira   Lidcombe Auburn CC   56
4   2   GOLTMAN, Liam   Lidcombe Auburn CC   53
9   1   STANTON-KEIR, Jaydan   Lidcombe Auburn CC   52
39   1   TATARINOFF, Liliya   Central Coast CC   51
13   1   SILVA, Isaac   Bankstown Sports CC   49
38   1   TRKULJA, Curtis   Illawarra CC   47
46   3   HOOTON, Alex   Illawarra CC   47
34   3   APPS, Elsie   Goulburn CC   44
12   1   RUSSELL, Isabelle   Dubbo CC   42
20   3   SQUIRE, Paige   Bathurst CC   41
8   1   CARNES, Eliza   Balmoral Cycle Club   40
37   2   PERRY, Lara   Lidcombe Auburn CC   40
26   4   SZKUDLAREK, Oscar   Bankstown Sports CC   40
14   2   ALLWORK, Samantha   Lidcombe Auburn CC   39
1   1   ANDERSON, Benjamin   Orange CTC   38
10   1   ALLWORK, Sarah   Lidcombe Auburn CC   37
28   3   BRADSHAW, Milan   Bankstown Sports CC   37
7   1   STEWART, Bronte   Illawarra CC   36
15   1   RUSSELL, Louis   Dubbo CC   35
40   N   SZKUDLAREK, Elliot   Bankstown Sports CC   30
21   4   O'CONNOR, Isobel   Tamworth CC   29
42   2   MAYE, Patrick   Lidcombe Auburn CC   27
18   3   RIGOLI, Emilia   Lidcombe Auburn CC   26
41   3   STIRLING, Aidan   Bankstown Sports CC   26
29   4   O'CONNOR, Eliza   Tamworth CC   25
50   2   SAUVAN, Daniel   Southern Cross CC   24
16   2   ROBINSON, Ebony   Bathurst CC   23
11   1   JONES, Isobel   Cycling Australia - AUDAX Cycling   21
51   4   MAYE, Zoe   Lidcombe Auburn CC   19
3   1   JAKEMAN, Oscar   Port Macquarie Cycling Club   17
43   4   GEKA-MILLS,Viv   Park Life   15
48   4   MORAN-WHITE, Alexis   Central Coast CC   15
35   1   DROHAN, Matthew   Central Coast CC   12
25   4   WALLACE, Angela   St George CC   12
36   3   DROHAN, Emily   Central Coast CC   11
17   2   RUSSELL, Tom   Dubbo CC   10
47   3   Taylor, Ollie   ATTA   10
44   4   GEKA-MILLS, Elka   Park Life   10
45   4   JACCOBSON, Grace   Park Life   10
49   4   MORAN-WHITE, Zoie   Central Coast CC   10
« Last Edit: December 30, 2018, 03:28:26 AM by Artson » Logged
Pages: [1]
  Print  
 
Jump to:  

English Steel 1.6 © Saxon North Technologies
Powered by MySQL Powered by PHP Powered by SMF 1.1.21 | SMF © 2006-2008, Simple Machines Valid XHTML 1.0! Valid CSS!