May 26, 2019, 06:56:47 AM *
Welcome, Guest. Please login or register.
Login with username, password and session length
News: SMF - Just Installed!
 
   Home   Help Login Register  
Pages: [1]
  Print  
Author Topic: Junior Raw Carnival 2018 Day 3 - Divisonal Leader Board  (Read 311 times)
Artson
Administrator
Get'a'Life-Member
*****
Posts: 1237


If it isn’t fixed its broken


WWW
« on: December 29, 2018, 06:45:04 AM »

Div   Name   Club   Day 3
1   CHAMBERLAIN, Oscar   Canberra Cycling Club   80
1   GOLTMAN, Kai   Lidcombe Auburn CC   72
1   WILL, Keira   Lidcombe Auburn CC   56
1   STANTON-KEIR, Jaydan   Lidcombe Auburn CC   52
1   TATARINOFF, Liliya   Central Coast CC   51
1   SILVA, Isaac   Bankstown Sports CC   49
1   TRKULJA, Curtis   Illawarra CC   47
1   RUSSELL, Isabelle   Dubbo CC   42
1   CARNES, Eliza   Balmoral Cycle Club   40
1   ANDERSON, Benjamin   Orange CTC   38
1   ALLWORK, Sarah   Lidcombe Auburn CC   37
1   STEWART, Bronte   Illawarra CC   36
1   RUSSELL, Louis   Dubbo CC   35
1   JONES, Isobel   Cycling Australia - AUDAX Cycling   21
1   JAKEMAN, Oscar   Port Macquarie Cycling Club   17
1   DROHAN, Matthew   Central Coast CC   12
2   BLAND, Xavier   Orange CTC   91
2   GOLTMAN, Liam   Lidcombe Auburn CC   53
2   PERRY, Lara   Lidcombe Auburn CC   40
2   ALLWORK, Samantha   Lidcombe Auburn CC   39
2   MAYE, Patrick   Lidcombe Auburn CC   27
2   SAUVAN, Daniel   Southern Cross CC   24
2   ROBINSON, Ebony   Bathurst CC   23
2   RUSSELL, Tom   Dubbo CC   10
3   POTOCKI, Axel   St George CC   64
3   JAKOBSEN, Gabriel   Illawarra CC   57
3   HOOTON, Alex   Illawarra CC   47
3   APPS, Elsie   Goulburn CC   44
3   SQUIRE, Paige   Bathurst CC   41
3   BRADSHAW, Milan   Bankstown Sports CC   37
3   RIGOLI, Emilia   Lidcombe Auburn CC   26
3   STIRLING, Aidan   Bankstown Sports CC   26
3   DROHAN, Emily   Central Coast CC   11
3   Taylor, Ollie   ATTA   10
4   BRADSHAW, Harley   Bankstown Sports CC   71
4   RODGERS, Jacob   Central Coast CC   66
4   HENWOOD, Darcy   Canberra Cycling Club   66
4   SZKUDLAREK, Oscar   Bankstown Sports CC   40
4   O'CONNOR, Isobel   Tamworth CC   29
4   O'CONNOR, Eliza   Tamworth CC   25
4   MAYE, Zoe   Lidcombe Auburn CC   19
4   GEKA-MILLS,Viv   Park Life   15
4   MORAN-WHITE, Alexis   Central Coast CC   15
4   WALLACE, Angela   St George CC   12
4   GEKA-MILLS, Elka   Park Life   10
4   JACCOBSON, Grace   Park Life   10
4   MORAN-WHITE, Zoie   Central Coast CC   10
N   SZKUDLAREK, Elliot   Bankstown Sports CC   30
« Last Edit: December 30, 2018, 03:27:26 AM by Artson » Logged
Pages: [1]
  Print  
 
Jump to:  

English Steel 1.6 © Saxon North Technologies
Powered by MySQL Powered by PHP Powered by SMF 1.1.21 | SMF © 2006-2008, Simple Machines Valid XHTML 1.0! Valid CSS!